Licensed to Athletics Australia - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/10/2003 07:41 PM
                       Southern All Schools - 5/10/2003                        
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                            Domain Athletic Centre                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Metres Race Walk Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynette Bannister            Rosny College         28:41.56  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Metres Race Walk Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Humphrey               Hobart College        25:10.90  
  2 Daniel Coleman               St. Virgils Coll      25:41.10  
  3 Christian Gerlach            Guilford Young C      28:43.71  
 
Event 3  Men 100 Metres Under 18
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tristan Thomas               Hutchins                 11.66Q +0.0  1 
  2 Matthew Creese               Hutchins                 12.02Q +0.0  2 
  3 Jared Sheppard               Hutchins                 11.71Q +0.0  1 
  4 David Powell                 Hutchins                 12.28Q +0.0  2 
  5 Kurt Russell                 Newtown High             12.07Q +0.0  1 
  6 Aaron Hindmarsh              Hutchins                 12.64Q +0.0  2 
  7 Stuart O'Brien               Newtown High             12.09q +0.0  1 
  8 Andrew Dawson                Hutchins                 12.65q +0.0  2 
  9 Steven Eddington             Hutchins                 12.87  +0.0  1 
 10 Tom Friend                   Hutchins                 13.11  +0.0  2 
 11 James Cazaly                 Hutchins                 13.20  +0.0  2 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Metres Under 16
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sam Fielding                 Mackillop Colleg         12.13Q  1.3  2 
  2 Thomas Ryan                  Unattached               12.35Q  0.5  3 
  3 Julian Hiller                Tas Christian Ac         12.71Q  0.5  1 
  4 Grant Ashbarry               Hutchins                 12.49Q  1.3  2 
  5 Tom Collier                  The Friends Scho         12.69Q  0.5  3 
  6 Rob Mason                    Newtown High             13.26Q  0.5  1 
  7 Nick Howlett                 Mackillop Colleg         12.52q  1.3  2 
  8 Ian Cazyer                   Hutchins                 12.68q  1.3  2 
  9 Sam Crosswell                Hutchins                 12.69   1.3  2 
 10 Trent Nichols                St. Virgils Coll         12.81   0.5  3 
 11 Alexander Sweet              Unattached               13.23   0.5  3 
 12 Daniel Causon                Hutchins                 13.34   0.5  1 
 13 Saleh Sultan                 Hutchins                 13.38   0.5  3 
 14 Alexander King               St. Virgils Coll         13.74   0.5  1 
 15 Sam Cornish                  Otlands High             13.79   1.3  2 
 16 Daniel Jacques               Tas Christian Ac         14.01   0.5  3 
 17 Edward Morris                Hutchins                 14.37   0.5  1 
 18 Daniel Wong                  Hutchins                 14.62   1.3  2 
 19 Edward Salter                Hutchins                 14.69   0.5  1 
 20 Ben Spry                     Hutchins                 14.79   0.5  1 
 
Event 7  Men 200 Metres Under 16
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ben Rickards                 Mackillop Colleg         23.69Q +0.0  2 
  2 Sam Crosswell                Hutchins                 25.08Q +0.0  1 
  3 Sam Fielding                 Mackillop Colleg         24.81Q +0.0  2 
  4 Julian Hiller                Tas Christian Ac         25.18Q +0.0  1 
  5 Thomas Ryan                  Unattached               25.13q +0.0  2 
  6 Grant Ashbarry               Hutchins                 25.29q +0.0  1 
  7 Ian Cazyer                   Hutchins                 25.49q +0.0  1 
  8 Nick Howlett                 Mackillop Colleg         25.95q +0.0  2 
  9 Trent Nichols                St. Virgils Coll         26.69  +0.0  1 
 10 Saleh Sultan                 Hutchins                 27.31  +0.0  2 
 11 Alexander King               St. Virgils Coll         27.96  +0.0  1 
 12 Sam Cornish                  Otlands High             28.05  +0.0  2 
 13 Daniel Wong                  Hutchins                 29.67  +0.0  2 
 14 Alastair Roberts-Thomson     Hutchins                 30.32  +0.0  2 
 
Event 10  Women 1500 Metres Race Walk Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Scott                Brighton Primary       8:59.18  
  2 Riana Cashinella             Dover District H       9:32.55  
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Metres Race Walk Under 13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase Richardson             Gagebrook Primar       8:19.32  
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Metres Race Walk Under 13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alycia Wiggins               St. Cuthberts         10:06.09  
 -- Claire Watson                Mount Carmel Col            DQ  
 
Event 15  Women Pole Vault Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackie Appleby               Mount Carmel Col         2.20m  
  2 Danielle Robins              Claremont Colleg         1.90m  
 
Event 17  Men Javelin Throw Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Rickards             Guilford Young C        39.29m  
 
Event 18  Men Javelin Throw Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Cracknell             Hobart College          46.39m  
  2 Fabian Trueman               Hutchins                37.35m  
  3 Patrick Lyden                Guilford Young C        30.48m  
 
Event 19  Men Javelin Throw Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Edwards                Newtown High            34.03m  
  2 Daniel Coleman               St. Virgils Coll        28.85m  
  3 Mark Fenton                  Hutchins                28.04m  
  4 Ben Spry                     Hutchins                20.89m  
 
Event 20  Women 800 Metres Under 13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Morey                Rosetta Primary        2:46.06  
  2 Alex Finlayson               Mount Stuart           2:48.53  
  3 Emma Shepperd                Mount Carmel Col       3:04.27  
 
Event 21  Men 800 Metres Under 13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bobby Malcomson              Howrah Primary         2:35.15  
  2 Robert Salter                The Friends Scho       2:35.91  
 
Event 22  Women 800 Metres Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Morton               St Mary's              2:34.83  
  2 Sophie Ireland               Mackillop Colleg       2:38.96  
  3 Kylee Gluskie                St Mary's              2:48.72  
  4 Abby Garcia                  St. Michael's Co       2:57.79  
  5 Nadia Gehrich                Calvin Christian       3:15.08  
 -- Alice Mulcahy                St. Michael's Co           DNF  
 
Event 23  Women High Jump Under 13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Anderton             Brighton Primary         1.20m  
  2 Emma Shepperd                Mount Carmel Col         1.15m  
  3 Georgie Cubit                Corpus Christi          J1.15m  
 
Event 24  Women High Jump Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meaghan Volker               The Friends Scho         1.55m  
  2 Hannah Chapman               Ogilvie High             1.45m  
  3 Celeste McFarlane            St Mary's                1.30m  
 
Event 25  Men Triple Jump Under 13
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jamie Iles                   Sorell                   9.72m  +0.0 
  2 Jordan Lovell                Huonville Primar         9.21m   0.6 
  3 Cameron Cranfield            Dominic College          8.80m  -0.7 
  4 Bobby Malcomson              Howrah Primary           8.27m   0.5 
  5 Henry Young                  Hutchins                 8.23m  +0.0 
  6 Simon Bennett                Bagdad Primary           8.22m  -0.9 
  7 Bradley McKenzie             Bridgewater Prim         8.16m   0.6 
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump Under 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ross Randell                 St. Virgils Coll         9.15m   0.7 
  2 Sam Macdonald                St. Virgils Coll         8.93m   0.7 
  3 Saul Lopa                    Hutchins                 8.72m  +0.0 
  4 Hamish Hingston              St. Virgils Coll         8.63m  -0.4 
 
Event 27  Men 800 Metres Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Schenk               St. Virgils Coll       2:25.12  
  2 Ryan Meyer                   St. Virgils Coll       2:28.36  
  3 Sebastian Bender             Hutchins               2:32.77  
  4 Michael Garland              Mackillop Colleg       2:39.85  
  5 Marc Cayzer                  Hutchins               2:43.38  
 
Event 28  Women 800 Metres Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kim Dutkowski                Ogilvie High           2:24.75  
  2 Isabella Thomson             The Friends Scho       2:29.63  
  3 Kelly Livingston             St. Michael's Co       2:37.43  
  4 elyse jenkins                Sacred Heart Col       2:43.38  
 
Event 29  Men 800 Metres Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Foster                  Hutchins               2:09.77  
  2 Benjamin Hunn                The Friends Scho       2:10.44  
  3 Mitchell Pearson-Goff        St. Virgils Coll       2:20.53  
  4 Peter Frank                  Hutchins               2:24.97  
  5 David Isherwood              Hutchins               2:32.05  
  6 Daniel Jacques               Tas Christian Ac       2:36.27  
  7 Patrick Green                Hutchins               2:38.97  
  8 Daniel Wong                  Hutchins               2:53.34  
 
Event 30  Women 800 Metres Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Wilson                 Guilford Young C       2:28.72  
  2 Danii Smith                  Guilford Young C       2:29.94  
 
Event 31  Men 800 Metres Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin Mulcahy               Hutchins               2:10.24  
  2 Richard Burbury              Hutchins               2:10.58  
  3 Tom Ayliffe                  Hutchins               2:12.74  
  4 Matthew Graver               Hutchins               2:14.08  
  5 Jeremy Hales                 Hutchins               2:26.01  
 
Event 37  Women Discus Throw Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Causon                 Fahan                   35.15m  
  2 Bernadette Gordon            Sacred Heart Col        22.70m  
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernadette Gordon            Sacred Heart Col        23.99m  
 
Event 39  Women Discus Throw Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Walker              St. Michael's Co        20.05m  
  2 Caitlin Cashion              Ogilvie High            19.25m  
  3 Alicia Pelham                St. Michael's Co        18.59m  
  4 Jacinta Limbrick             Bridgewater High        17.39m  
 -- Danielle Mullins             Rosetta High                ND  
 
Event 40  Women 100 Metres Under 13
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anita Boatwright             Howrah Primary           14.00   2.2 
  2 Alisha Young                 Lenah Valley Pri         14.30   2.2 
  3 Natalie Curtis               Rosetta Primary          14.54   2.2 
  4 Alex Finlayson               Mount Stuart             15.31   2.2 
 
Event 41  Men 100 Metres Under 13
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jordan Lovell                Huonville Primar         13.53   1.2 
  2 Cameron Cranfield            Dominic College          13.94   1.2 
  3 Jamie Iles                   Sorell                   14.24   1.2 
  4 Simon Bennett                Bagdad Primary           15.29   1.2 
  5 Henry Young                  Hutchins                 15.42   1.2 
  6 Bradley McKenzie             Bridgewater Prim         15.45   1.2 
 
Event 42  Men 100 Metres Under 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tim Fielding                 Mackillop Colleg         12.90   2.0 
  2 Ned Worledge                 Mackillop Colleg         12.98   2.0 
  3 Tim Stoklosa                 Hutchins                 13.92   2.0 
  4 Tom Allwright                Hutchins                 14.25   2.0 
  5 Jacob Crane                  Hutchins                 14.27   2.0 
  6 Nathan Cosgrove              Hutchins                 14.46   2.0 
  7 Sebastian Bender             Hutchins                 14.67   2.0 
  8 Saul Lopa                    Hutchins                 14.79   2.0 
  9 Sam Macdonald                St. Virgils Coll         15.18   2.0 
 
Event 44  Men Triple Jump Under 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ronan Fenton                 Hutchins                11.50m  -1.0 
  2 Matthew Creese               Hutchins                10.95m  -1.0 
  3 Andrew Dawson                Hutchins                10.57m  -0.7 
  4 Tom Friend                   Hutchins                10.43m   0.3 
 -- Michael Andrews              Hutchins                    ND   NWI 
 
Event 45  Men Triple Jump Under 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blair Kean                   St. Virgils Coll        11.66m   0.1 
  2 Alexander King               St. Virgils Coll         9.84m  -0.6 
  3 Mark Fenton                  Hutchins                 9.82m  -0.1 
 -- Ryan Foster                  Hutchins                    ND   NWI 
 
Event 46  Women 100 Metres Under 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kate Mudge                   Ogilvie High             13.55   NWI 
  2 Allison Morton               St Mary's                14.00   NWI 
  3 Hannah Chapman               Ogilvie High             14.06   NWI 
  4 Hannah Calvert               Ogilvie High             14.08   NWI 
  5 Meaghan Volker               The Friends Scho         14.46   NWI 
  6 Abby Garcia                  St. Michael's Co         15.02   NWI 
  7 Kylee Gluskie                St Mary's                15.32   NWI 
  8 Celeste McFarlane            St Mary's                15.57   NWI 
 
Event 47  Men 100 Metres Under 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sam Fielding                 Mackillop Colleg         11.99  -0.4 
  2 Grant Ashbarry               Hutchins                 12.20  -0.4 
  3 Thomas Ryan                  Unattached               12.24  -0.4 
  4 Julian Hiller                Tas Christian Ac         12.31  -0.4 
  5 Nick Howlett                 Mackillop Colleg         12.38  -0.4 
  6 Ian Cazyer                   Hutchins                 12.51  -0.4 
  7 Tom Collier                  The Friends Scho         12.61  -0.4 
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 vanessa Copp                 Sacred Heart Col         1.40m  
 
Event 50  Women High Jump Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clare McCann                 Mount Carmel Col         1.45m  
  2 Danielle Walker              St. Michael's Co        J1.45m  
  3 Louise Sonneveld             St. Michael's Co         1.35m  
  4 Jacinta Limbrick             Bridgewater High        J1.35m  
  5 Ellen Fisher                 St. Michael's Co         1.30m  
  6 Kimberley Boatwright         Clarence High           J1.30m  
  7 emily Gravina                Sacred Heart Col         1.15m  
 
Event 51  Women 100 Metres Under 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kylie Parremore              Bridgewater High         13.69   0.6 
  2 Natalie Reardon              Ogilvie High             13.73   0.6 
  3 Louise Sonneveld             St. Michael's Co         14.11   0.6 
  4 Amy Mourant                  Rose Bay High            14.15   0.6 
  5 Danielle Walker              St. Michael's Co         14.66   0.6 
  6 Jessica Ireland              Mackillop Colleg         14.87   0.6 
  7 Kimberley Boatwright         Clarence High            14.98   0.6 
  8 Jacinta Limbrick             Bridgewater High         15.45   0.6 
 
Event 52  Men 100 Metres Under 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tristan Thomas               Hutchins                 11.53   0.6 
  2 Jared Sheppard               Hutchins                 11.56   0.6 
  3 Matthew Creese               Hutchins                 11.95   0.6 
  3 Kurt Russell                 Newtown High             11.95   0.6 
  5 Stuart O'Brien               Newtown High             12.01   0.6 
  6 David Powell                 Hutchins                 12.19   0.6 
  7 Aaron Hindmarsh              Hutchins                 12.37   0.6 
  8 Andrew Dawson                Hutchins                 12.68   0.6 
 
Event 53  Women 100 Metres Under 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tessa Ashworth               Fahan                    13.44   1.9 
  2 Rebecca Chilton              Fahan                    13.98   1.9 
  3 Kimberley Bush               Mackillop Colleg         14.05   1.9 
  4 Sarah Benson                 Guilford Young C         14.11   1.9 
  5 Danielle Robins              Claremont Colleg         14.97   1.9 
 
Event 54  Men 100 Metres Under 20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matthew Rickards             Guilford Young C         11.41   0.6 
 
Event 55  Women 100 Metres Under 20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Laura Causon                 Fahan                    13.12  -1.1 
  2 Emma Cazaly                  St. Michael's Co         13.28  -1.1 
  3 Malinda Itchins              St. Michael's Co         13.92  -1.1 
  4 Sarah Graeme-Evans           Fahan                    14.14  -1.1 
 
Event 57  Men Hammer Throw Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Humphrey               Hobart College          19.50m  
 
Event 58  Men Hammer Throw Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Chris Edwards                Newtown High                ND  
 
Event 61  Men 2000 Metres Steeplechase Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Foster                  Hutchins               6:48.39  
  2 Liam Carr-Davies             Newtown High           7:27.06  
  3 Peter Frank                  Hutchins               7:34.26  
 
Event 62  Women Shot Put Under 13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Curtis               Rosetta Primary          7.47m  
  2 Georgie Cubit                Corpus Christi           6.03m  
  3 Alex Finlayson               Mount Stuart             5.80m  
 -- Claire Watson                Mount Carmel Col            ND  
 
Event 63  Women Shot Put Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Celeste McFarlane            St Mary's                8.48m  
  2 Nadia Gehrich                Calvin Christian         6.16m  
  3 Alice Lynch                  St. Michael's Co         6.03m  
 
Event 64  Women Long Jump Under 13
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alisha Young                 Lenah Valley Pri         4.07m  -0.6 
  2 Natalie Curtis               Rosetta Primary          3.90m  -0.4 
  3 Alex Finlayson               Mount Stuart             3.81m  -0.7 
  4 Jessica Morey                Rosetta Primary          3.50m   1.5 
  5 Claire Watson                Mount Carmel Col         2.41m   0.5 
 
Event 65  Women Long Jump Under 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hannah Calvert               Ogilvie High             4.24m   0.8 
  2 Kylee Gluskie                St Mary's                4.16m   0.6 
  3 Meaghan Volker               The Friends Scho         4.13m   0.2 
  4 Hannah Chapman               Ogilvie High             3.96m   0.5 
  5 Nadia Gehrich                Calvin Christian         3.39m  -0.4 
 
Event 67  Men 200 Metres Hurdles 10x76.2 Under 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ben Rickards                 Mackillop Colleg         26.62   1.1 
 
Event 68  Men Discus Throw Under 13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamie Iles                   Sorell                  17.18m  
  2 Simon Bennett                Bagdad Primary          14.63m  
 
Event 69  Men Discus Throw Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Stubbs                Kingston High           28.20m  
  2 Ross Randell                 St. Virgils Coll        23.88m  
  3 James Peters                 Hutchins                22.64m  
  4 Hamish Hingston              St. Virgils Coll        22.29m  
 
Event 72  Men 400 Metres Hurdles 10x84 Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tristan Thomas               Hutchins                 56.01  
  2 Alaister Blaine              Hobart College           58.76  
  3 Aaron Humphrey               Hobart College         1:04.01  
  4 Patrick Lyden                Guilford Young C       1:07.22  
 
Event 75  Women Shot Put Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alicia Pelham                St. Michael's Co         7.81m  
  2 Danielle Mullins             Rosetta High             6.90m  
 
Event 76  Women Shot Put Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caitlin Smith                St. Michael's Co         7.08m  
  2 Bernadette Gordon            Sacred Heart Col         6.71m  
 
Event 77  Women Shot Put Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernadette Gordon            Sacred Heart Col         6.66m  
 
Event 78  Women Triple Jump Under 13
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alisha Young                 Lenah Valley Pri         8.92m  -1.6 
  2 Alex Finlayson               Mount Stuart             8.06m  -0.7 
 
Event 79  Women Triple Jump Under 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hannah Chapman               Ogilvie High             9.18m  -1.4 
  2 Kylee Gluskie                St Mary's                8.85m  -1.1 
  3 Kate Mudge                   Ogilvie High             8.78m  -0.6 
  4 Hannah Calvert               Ogilvie High             8.30m  -1.3 
  5 Nadia Gehrich                Calvin Christian         7.89m  -1.4 
  6 Alice Mulcahy                St. Michael's Co         7.70m  -1.9 
 
Event 81  Men High Jump Under 13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamie Iles                   Sorell                   1.56m  
  2 Simon Bennett                Bagdad Primary           1.45m  
  3 Henry Young                  Hutchins                 1.30m  
  4 Bradley McKenzie             Bridgewater Prim         1.05m  
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross Randell                 St. Virgils Coll         1.50m  
  2 Tim Fielding                 Mackillop Colleg         1.45m  
  3 Tom Allwright                Hutchins                J1.45m  
  4 Hamish Hingston              St. Virgils Coll         1.40m  
  5 Ned Worledge                 Mackillop Colleg        J1.40m  
  6 Alistair Park                Hutchins                 1.35m  
 
Event 83  Women Javelin Throw Under 13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgie Cubit                Corpus Christi          16.57m  
 
Event 84  Women Javelin Throw Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kylee Gluskie                St Mary's               22.27m  
  2 Celeste McFarlane            St Mary's               19.94m  
 
Event 86  Men 1500 Metres Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Clark                  Guilford Young C       4:25.99  
  2 Samuel Morey                 St. Virgils Coll       4:37.09  
  3 Richard Burbury              Hutchins               4:39.75  
  4 Alexander Humphrey           Hutchins               4:41.14  
  5 Tom Ayliffe                  Hutchins               4:42.86  
  6 Matthew Graver               Hutchins               4:52.01  
 
Event 87  Men 1500 Metres Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin Hunn                The Friends Scho       4:35.62  
  2 Tom Beard                    St. Virgils Coll       4:41.00  
  3 Tom Madden                   Hutchins               4:55.04  
  4 Liam Carr-Davies             Newtown High           4:56.75  
  5 Mitchell Pearson-Goff        St. Virgils Coll       5:01.15  
 
Event 88  Men 1500 Metres Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Schenk               St. Virgils Coll       4:56.68  
  2 Michael Garland              Mackillop Colleg       5:17.09  
 
Event 89  Men 1500 Metres Under 13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bobby Malcomson              Howrah Primary         5:22.99  
 
Event 90  Men Discus Throw Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Rickards             Guilford Young C        27.88m  
 
Event 91  Men Discus Throw Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Humphrey               Hobart College          30.82m  
  2 James Cazaly                 Hutchins                25.50m  
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Edwards                Newtown High            35.50m  
  2 Nathan Clark                 Hutchins                31.48m  
  3 Rob Mason                    Newtown High            30.22m  
  4 Mark Fenton                  Hutchins                26.52m  
  5 Josh Archer                  Hutchins                24.47m  
  6 Ben Spry                     Hutchins                22.91m  
 
Event 93  Women Long Jump Under 20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Malinda Itchins              St. Michael's Co         4.77m  -1.0 
 
Event 94  Women Long Jump Under 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 vanessa Copp                 Sacred Heart Col         4.63m   0.6 
 -- Danielle Robins              Claremont Colleg            ND   NWI 
 
Event 95  Women Long Jump Under 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kylie Parremore              Bridgewater High         4.49m  -0.6 
  2 Amy Mourant                  Rose Bay High            4.22m   1.6 
  3 Louise Sonneveld             St. Michael's Co         4.19m  +0.0 
  4 Kimberley Boatwright         Clarence High            4.02m  -0.7 
  5 Jacinta Limbrick             Bridgewater High         3.76m  -1.0 
 
Event 96  Women 1500 Metres Under 13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alice Fish                   St. Michael's Co       6:11.43  
 
Event 97  Women 1500 Metres Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophie Ireland               Mackillop Colleg       5:27.23  
  2 Kylee Gluskie                St Mary's              5:56.10  
 -- Alice Mulcahy                St. Michael's Co           DNF  
 
Event 98  Women 1500 Metres Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kim Dutkowski                Ogilvie High           4:59.81  
  2 Isabella Thomson             The Friends Scho       5:05.02  
  3 elyse jenkins                Sacred Heart Col       5:46.77  
 
Event 99  Women 1500 Metres Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 vanessa Copp                 Sacred Heart Col       5:00.02  
  2 Caitlin Smith                St. Michael's Co       6:41.02  
  3 Emily Walch                  St. Michael's Co       6:41.29  
 
Event 101  Women 200 Metres Under 13
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anita Boatwright             Howrah Primary           29.29  -1.0 
  2 Alisha Young                 Lenah Valley Pri         30.30  -1.0 
  3 Natalie Curtis               Rosetta Primary          30.55  -1.0 
 
Event 102  Men 200 Metres Under 13
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jordan Lovell                Huonville Primar         28.07  -0.4 
  2 Cameron Cranfield            Dominic College          29.27  -0.4 
  3 Robert Salter                The Friends Scho         29.63  -0.4 
  4 Simon Bennett                Bagdad Primary           32.24  -0.4 
  5 Bradley McKenzie             Bridgewater Prim         33.67  -0.4 
 
Event 103  Men 200 Metres Under 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ned Worledge                 Mackillop Colleg         28.24  -0.4 
  2 Tom Allwright                Hutchins                 29.30  -0.4 
  3 Jacob Crane                  Hutchins                 29.48  -0.4 
  4 Sebastian Bender             Hutchins                 29.67  -0.4 
  5 Nathan Cosgrove              Hutchins                 30.30  -0.4 
 
Event 104  Women 200 Metres Under 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kate Mudge                   Ogilvie High             27.88   0.7 
  2 Allison Morton               St Mary's                29.01   0.7 
  3 Hannah Calvert               Ogilvie High             30.00   0.7 
  4 Meaghan Volker               The Friends Scho         30.43   0.7 
  5 Abby Garcia                  St. Michael's Co         31.38   0.7 
 
Event 105  Women Javelin Throw Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernadette Gordon            Sacred Heart Col        18.71m  
 
Event 106  Women Javelin Throw Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caitlin Cashion              Ogilvie High            28.47m  
  2 Bernadette Gordon            Sacred Heart Col        18.11m  
 
Event 107  Women Javelin Throw Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caitlin Cashion              Ogilvie High            27.17m  
  2 Georgie Boon                 St. Michael's Co        23.20m  
  3 Alicia Pelham                St. Michael's Co        22.05m  
 
Event 109  Men High Jump Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Cracknell             Hobart College           1.95m  
  2 Alaister Blaine              Hobart College           1.80m  
  3 Henry Allwright              Hutchins                 1.75m  
  4 Steven Eddington             Hutchins                 1.60m  
 
Event 110  Men High Jump Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Rickards                 Mackillop Colleg         1.95m  
  2 Tom Collier                  The Friends Scho         1.65m  
  3 Mark Fenton                  Hutchins                 1.55m  
  4 Alexander Sweet              Unattached               1.50m  
  5 Sam Cornish                  Otlands High            J1.50m  
  6 Ellis Perry                  Hutchins                 1.45m  
 
Event 111  Men Shot Put Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Stubbs                Kingston High           11.40m  
  2 Tim Fielding                 Mackillop Colleg         9.93m  
  3 Ross Randell                 St. Virgils Coll         9.07m  
  4 Alastair Glass               Hutchins                 8.71m  
  5 Marc Cayzer                  Hutchins                 8.30m  
  6 Hamish Hingston              St. Virgils Coll         8.18m  
 
Event 112  Men Shot Put Under 13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huw Peacock                  Montagu Bay Prim         9.41m  
  2 Jamie Iles                   Sorell                   7.65m  
  3 Simon Bennett                Bagdad Primary           7.62m  
 
Event 114  Men Long Jump Under 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alec Eiszele                 Guilford Young C         6.00m  -0.7 
  2 Ronan Fenton                 Hutchins                 5.30m  -0.8 
  3 Michael Andrews              Hutchins                 5.26m  -0.8 
  4 Craig Irons                  Hutchins                 5.20m  -0.6 
 
Event 115  Men Long Jump Under 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trent Nichols                St. Virgils Coll         5.45m   0.3 
  2 Alexander Sweet              Unattached               5.16m  -0.7 
  3 Tom Collier                  The Friends Scho         5.15m  -0.7 
  4 Mark Fenton                  Hutchins                 4.97m   0.4 
  5 Julian Hiller                Tas Christian Ac         4.61m  -0.8 
  6 Alastair Roberts-Thomson     Hutchins                 4.18m  -1.1 
  7 Daniel Jacques               Tas Christian Ac         3.83m  -0.9 
 
Event 116  Men 200 Metres Under 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ben Rickards                 Mackillop Colleg         23.99  -0.6 
  2 Sam Fielding                 Mackillop Colleg         24.39  -0.6 
  3 Thomas Ryan                  Unattached               24.92  -0.6 
  4 Grant Ashbarry               Hutchins                 25.46  -0.6 
  5 Ian Cazyer                   Hutchins                 25.59  -0.6 
  6 Julian Hiller                Tas Christian Ac         25.60  -0.6 
  7 Nick Howlett                 Mackillop Colleg         26.59  -0.6 
 
Event 117  Women 200 Metres Under 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kylie Parremore              Bridgewater High         29.39  -1.4 
  2 Louise Sonneveld             St. Michael's Co         30.02  -1.4 
  3 Amy Mourant                  Rose Bay High            30.51  -1.4 
  4 Georgie Boon                 St. Michael's Co         31.53  -1.4 
  5 Jessica Ireland              Mackillop Colleg         31.69  -1.4 
 
Event 118  Men 200 Metres Under 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jared Sheppard               Hutchins                 23.28  +0.0 
  2 Matthew Creese               Hutchins                 24.03  +0.0 
  3 Kurt Russell                 Newtown High             24.38  +0.0 
  4 Stuart O'Brien               Newtown High             24.48  +0.0 
  5 Patrick Lyden                Guilford Young C         25.22  +0.0 
  6 Aaron Humphrey               Hobart College           25.43  +0.0 
 
Event 119  Women 200 Metres Under 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tessa Ashworth               Fahan                    27.56  +0.0 
  2 Rebecca Sansom               Claremont High           27.73  +0.0 
  3 Rebecca Chilton              Fahan                    29.66  +0.0 
 
Event 120  Men 200 Metres Under 20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matthew Rickards             Guilford Young C         22.90  +0.0 
 
Event 121  Women 200 Metres Under 20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Emma Cazaly                  St. Michael's Co         27.13  -1.5 
  2 Laura Causon                 Fahan                    27.16  -1.5 
  3 Sarah Graeme-Evans           Fahan                    29.02  -1.5 
 
Event 123  Women 3000 Metres Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Haylee Mills                 Kingston High              DNF  
 
Event 125  Men 3000 Metres Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damien West                  Claremont Colleg       9:42.69  
 
Event 126  Men 3000 Metres Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tom Beard                    St. Virgils Coll      10:08.52  
 
Event 127  Women Discus Throw Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Celeste McFarlane            St Mary's               22.81m  
  2 Meaghan Volker               The Friends Scho        20.04m  
  3 Gemma Parker                 Unattached              15.99m  
  4 Meg Lovell                   St. Michael's Co        15.04m  
  5 Nadia Gehrich                Calvin Christian        12.88m  
 -- Alice Mulcahy                St. Michael's Co            ND  
 
Event 128  Women Discus Throw Under 13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgie Cubit                Corpus Christi          11.97m  
 
Event 129  Women Triple Jump Under 20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Malinda Itchins              St. Michael's Co        10.13m  -1.2 
 
Event 130  Women Triple Jump Under 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caitlin Perkins              St. Michael's Co         9.66m  -1.6 
  2 vanessa Copp                 Sacred Heart Col         9.65m  -1.5 
  3 Rebecca Chilton              Fahan                    8.80m  -1.3 
 
Event 131  Women Triple Jump Under 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Amy Mourant                  Rose Bay High            9.07m  -1.4 
  2 Kylie Parremore              Bridgewater High         8.91m  -1.0 
  3 Jacinta Limbrick             Bridgewater High         8.20m  -1.6 
 
Event 132  Men 3000 Metres Race Walk Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Coleman               St. Virgils Coll      14:53.28  
 
Event 133  Women 3000 Metres Race Walk Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lizzy Malcomson              Fahan                 16:45.92  
 
Event 134  Men 3000 Metres Race Walk Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Gerlach            Guilford Young C      17:08.89  
 
Event 136  Women 80 Metres Hurdles 9x76.2 Under 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kylee Gluskie                St Mary's                13.19  -0.6 
  2 Meaghan Volker               The Friends Scho         13.20  -0.6 
 
Event 137  Women 80 Metres Hurdles 9x76.2 Under 13
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alex Finlayson               Mount Stuart             13.21   NWI 
  2 Alisha Young                 Lenah Valley Pri         13.22   NWI 
 
Event 138  Men 80 Metres Hurdles 9x76.2 Under 13
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chase Richardson             Gagebrook Primar         17.68  -0.6 
  2 Bradley McKenzie             Bridgewater Prim         19.24  -0.6 
 
Event 139  Men 90 Metres Hurdles 9x76.2 Under 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ross Randell                 St. Virgils Coll         17.25  -0.9 
  2 Hamish Hingston              St. Virgils Coll         18.71  -0.9 
  3 Alastair Glass               Hutchins                 18.75  -0.9 
 
Event 140  Women 90 Metres Hurdles 9x76.2 Under 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Louella Horne                Mount Carmel Col         16.86  -0.4 
  2 Amy Mourant                  Rose Bay High            18.45  -0.4 
 
Event 141  Women 100 Metres Hurdles 10x76.2 Under 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Tessa Ashworth               Fahan                       DQ   NWI 
 
Event 142  Men 100 Metres Hurdles 10x84 Under 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ben Rickards                 Mackillop Colleg         15.09   1.0 
  2 Tom Collier                  The Friends Scho         16.28   1.0 
  3 Oliver Vewettacci            Hutchins                 18.04   1.0 
  4 Liam Carr-Davies             Newtown High             20.15   1.0 
  5 Patrick Green                Hutchins                 20.32   1.0 
 
Event 144  Men Javelin Throw Under 13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bobby Malcomson              Howrah Primary          25.13m  
 
Event 145  Men Javelin Throw Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Stubbs                Kingston High           33.51m  
  2 Ross Randell                 St. Virgils Coll        26.05m  
  3 Hamish Hingston              St. Virgils Coll        25.33m  
  4 Sam Macdonald                St. Virgils Coll        21.14m  
  5 Samuel Geappen               Hutchins                17.55m  
 -- James Peters                 Hutchins                    ND  
 
Event 146  Men Shot Put Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Pemberton                Hutchins                11.64m  
  2 Matthew Rickards             Guilford Young C         9.95m  
 
Event 147  Men Shot Put Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Powell                 Hutchins                12.15m  
  2 Nicholas Enman               Hutchins                11.41m  
 -- Aaron Humphrey               Hobart College              ND  
 
Event 148  Men Shot Put Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Edwards                Newtown High            11.91m  
  2 Ben Lawless                  Hutchins                10.85m  
  3 Rob Mason                    Newtown High            10.28m  
  4 Daniel Jacques               Tas Christian Ac         9.94m  
  5 Mark Fenton                  Hutchins                 9.72m  
  6 nicholas stebbins            Hutchins                 9.39m  
  7 Edward Morris                Hutchins                 8.98m  
  8 Josh Archer                  Hutchins                 8.82m  
  9 Charles Gard                 Hutchins                 8.71m  
 10 Ben Spry                     Hutchins                 7.28m  
 
Event 149  Men Long Jump Under 13
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jamie Iles                   Sorell                   4.39m  +0.0 
  2 Jordan Lovell                Huonville Primar         4.20m  +0.0 
  3 Chase Richardson             Gagebrook Primar         4.10m  +0.0 
  4 Adam Young                   Lenah Valley Pri         3.93m  +0.0 
  5 Robert Salter                The Friends Scho         3.89m  +0.0 
  6 Simon Bennett                Bagdad Primary           3.78m  +0.0 
  7 Bobby Malcomson              Howrah Primary           3.73m  +0.0 
  8 Henry Young                  Hutchins                 3.71m  +0.0 
  9 Bradley McKenzie             Bridgewater Prim         3.62m  +0.0 
  9 Cameron Cranfield            Dominic College          3.62m  +0.0 
 
Event 150  Men Long Jump Under 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tim Fielding                 Mackillop Colleg         4.73m   NWI 
  2 Ross Randell                 St. Virgils Coll         4.30m   NWI 
  3 Alastair Glass               Hutchins                 3.99m   NWI 
  4 Alistair Park                Hutchins                 3.73m   NWI 
  5 Sam Macdonald                St. Virgils Coll         3.60m   NWI 
  6 Samuel Geappen               Hutchins                 3.52m   NWI 
 
Event 151  Men 110 Metres Hurdles 10x91.4 Under 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ashley Humphrey              Kingston High            17.86   1.7 
 -- Alaister Blaine              Hobart College              DQ   1.7 
 
Event 152  Men 110 Metres Hurdles 10x99.1 Under 20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matthew Rickards             Guilford Young C         16.16   1.7 
 
Event 154  Men 2000 Metres Steeplechase Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Foster                  Hutchins               7:19.63  
  2 Aaron Humphrey               Hobart College         7:28.78  
 
Event 155  Women Hammer Throw Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anita Millington             Tafe Burnie             34.31m  
 
Event 156  Women Hammer Throw Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anita Millington             Tafe Burnie             39.43m  
  2 Caitlin Cashion              Ogilvie High            21.93m  
 
Event 157  Women Hammer Throw Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caitlin Cashion              Ogilvie High            21.85m  
 
Event 158  Men 400 Metres Under 13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Salter                The Friends Scho       1:10.93  
 
Event 159  Women 400 Metres Under 13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Curtis               Rosetta Primary        1:08.40  
  2 Alex Finlayson               Mount Stuart           1:14.26  
 
Event 160  Men 400 Metres Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Fielding                 Mackillop Colleg       1:03.85  
  2 Nathan Cosgrove              Hutchins               1:05.71  
  3 Sebastian Bender             Hutchins               1:06.19  
  4 Alastair Glass               Hutchins               1:07.10  
  5 Ned Worledge                 Mackillop Colleg       1:07.15  
 
Event 161  Women 400 Metres Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Morton               St Mary's              1:04.35  
  2 Kate Mudge                   Ogilvie High           1:06.06  
  3 Abby Garcia                  St. Michael's Co       1:11.56  
  4 Sophie Ireland               Mackillop Colleg       1:12.06  
 
Event 162  Men 400 Metres Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ian Cazyer                   Hutchins                 57.87  
  2 Grant Ashbarry               Hutchins                 59.27  
  3 Daniel Jacques               Tas Christian Ac       1:04.90  
  4 Ellis Perry                  Hutchins               1:07.54  
  5 Daniel Wong                  Hutchins               1:11.35  
 
Event 163  Women 400 Metres Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kim Dutkowski                Ogilvie High           1:01.68  
  2 Kelly Livingston             St. Michael's Co       1:06.71  
  3 Jessica Ireland              Mackillop Colleg       1:13.38  
 
Event 164  Men 400 Metres Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Lyden                Guilford Young C       1:04.69  
  2 Aaron Humphrey               Hobart College         1:07.51  
 
Event 165  Women 400 Metres Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Sansom               Claremont High         1:01.75  
  2 Caitlin Perkins              St. Michael's Co       1:04.58