Licensed to Launceston Athletics Track - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 19/10/2010 02:03 PM
                          Sunrise Bakery - 10/10/2010                          
                   Northern All Schools Track & Field Champs                   
                     Northern Athletic Centre, St Leonards                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 100  Boys Shot Put 10 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    72 Canning, Kaleb      00 Hagley Farm Scho         5.96m  
      5.91m  5.91m  5.96m           
 
Event 101  Boys Shot Put 11 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Barrett, Jack       99 Sacred Heart             9.03m  
      9.03m  8.59m  8.49m           
  2    39 Neville, Billy      97 Scotch Oakburn C         7.63m  
      7.63m  7.54m  FOUL           
  3   134 Edmunds, Will       99 Scotch Oakburn C         7.47m  
      7.47m  7.14m  6.92m           
  4   108 McBain, Sam         99 Scotch Oakburn C         6.82m  
      6.70m  6.82m  6.40m           
 
Event 102  Girls 100 metres 10 Years
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    96 Saint-John, Emma    00 Stella Maris             15.50q -0.2  1 
  2    73 Arnold, Georgia     00 Lilydale Primary         15.94q -0.1  2 
  3    78 De Bruyn, Mika      00                          16.31q -0.1  2 
  4    99 Beechy, Kaela       00 Glenorchy Primar         16.59q -0.2  1 
  5    70 Digney, Jasmine     00 South George Tow         16.72q -0.1  2 
  6   102 Baker, Skye         00 Hagley Farm Scho         16.75q -0.2  1 
  7   106 Quinn, Inighion     00 Our Lady of Lour         16.93q -0.2  1 
  8    91 Henricks, Jessica   00 St Thomas Moores         17.53q -0.2  1 
  9    98 Badcock, Abbey      00 St Thomas Moores         17.59  -0.2  1 
 10    74 Imlach, Rebecca     00 St Thomas Moores         17.76  -0.1  2 
 11   100 Chugg, Brooke       00 St Thomas Moores         17.83  -0.1  2 
 12    97 Lown, Anya          00 Our Lady of Lour         18.39  -0.1  2 
 
Event 104  Girls Shot Put 10 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   116 Beechey, Kaela      00 Glenorchy Primar         5.07m  
      4.75m  5.07m  4.10m         
  2    73 Arnold, Georgia     00 Lilydale Primary         4.55m  
      4.53m  4.55m  4.32m         
  3   102 Baker, Skye         00 Hagley Farm Scho         4.02m  
      4.02m  3.63m  3.72m           
  4    78 De Bruyn, Mika      00                          3.99m  
      3.19m  3.99m  3.60m         
  5    98 Badcock, Abbey      00 St Thomas Moores         3.86m  
      3.86m  3.73m  3.47m         
  6    74 Imlach, Rebecca     00 St Thomas Moores         3.45m  
      3.43m  FOUL  3.45m         
  7    97 Lown, Anya          00 Our Lady of Lour         3.28m  
      FOUL  3.28m  3.16m         
 
Event 105  Girls Shot Put 11 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    90 Bean, Mia           99 Deloraine Primar         7.20m  
      6.65m  FOUL  7.20m           
  2   118 Johnston, Elizabet  99 St Mary's Colleg         6.32m  
      5.40m  FOUL  6.32m           
  3   121 Panton, Belinda     99 St Aloysius              5.89m  
      FOUL  5.89m  5.82m           
  4    71 Canning, Ebonie     99 Hagley Farm Scho         5.74m  
      5.74m  5.60m  5.71m           
  5   101 Coleman, Sophie     99 Glenn Dhu Primar         5.52m  
      5.52m  4.96m  4.68m           
  6    12 Canham, Emily       99 St Pauls Primary         5.46m  
      FOUL  5.46m  5.43m           
  7    95 Reardon, Lilli      99 Collegiate               4.33m  
      3.86m  4.18m  4.33m           
 
Event 106  Girls 800 metres 10 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    96 Saint-John, Emma    00 Stella Maris           2:47.52  
  2   104 Lyall, Francies     00 Meander Primary        2:50.93  
  3   103 Lyall, Lillian      00 Meander Primary        2:53.70  
  4   102 Baker, Skye         00 Hagley Farm Scho       2:55.51  
  5   106 Quinn, Inighion     00 Our Lady of Lour       3:00.15  
  6    97 Lown, Anya          00 Our Lady of Lour       3:13.44  
  7    78 De Bruyn, Mika      00                        3:13.86  
  8   100 Chugg, Brooke       00 St Thomas Moores       3:13.97  
  9    98 Badcock, Abbey      00 St Thomas Moores       3:27.16  
 10    74 Imlach, Rebecca     00 St Thomas Moores       3:55.92  
 
Event 107  Girls 800 metres 11 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    68 McShane, Laura      99 Scotch Oakburn C       2:47.60  
  2   121 Panton, Belinda     99 St Aloysius            2:54.00  
  3   117 Banks, Lily         99 St Bridges Prima       3:00.71  
  4    95 Reardon, Lilli      99 Collegiate             3:08.65  
  5    71 Canning, Ebonie     99 Hagley Farm Scho       3:10.94  
  6   119 Hill, Kysha         99 Sacred Heart           3:13.37  
  7   101 Coleman, Sophie     99 Glenn Dhu Primar       4:04.62  
 
Event 108  Boys 800 metres 10 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    72 Canning, Kaleb      00 Hagley Farm Scho       2:44.44  
  2   122 Marshall, Oliver    00 Scotch Oakburn C       2:50.61  
 
Event 109  Boys 800 metres 11 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   124 Rumney, Ned         99 Lansdrowne Crese       2:30.09  
  2    77 Mollison, Nathanie  99 Montague Primary       2:30.87  
  3   107 Stevens, Callum     99 St Aloysius            2:33.55  
  4    79 Edmunds, James      99 Scotch Oakburn C       2:36.55  
  5   125 Stanley, Corey      99 Mowbray Heights        2:56.14  
  6   108 McBain, Sam         99 Scotch Oakburn C       3:00.04  
  7   115 Barrett, Jack       99 Sacred Heart           3:10.55  
 
Event 110  Girls 800 metres 12 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   123 Stelzer, Taine      98 Laminar                2:52.85  
  2   111 Gunton, Danielle    98 Glenn Dhu Primar       2:53.76  
  3    93 Holmberg, Rachel    98 Lilydale Primary       3:08.31  
 
Event 111  Girls Shot Put 12 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Cox, Alice          98 Lansdrowne Crese         8.35m  
      8.05m  7.87m  8.35m           
  2    32 Keheler, Emma       98 Fahan                    8.24m  
      7.35m  8.24m  8.18m           
  3    75 Woodham, Mahalia    98 Friends                  8.14m  
      8.12m  FOUL  8.14m           
  4   111 Gunton, Danielle    98 Glenn Dhu Primar         7.06m  
      6.85m  7.06m  6.87m           
  5   110 Campbell-Hoddy, Li  98 St Thomas Moores         5.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.45m           
 
Event 112  Boys 800 metres 12 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   105 Lyall, Jimmy        98 Meander Primary        2:28.53  
  2    80 Edmunds, Lachlan    98 Scotch Oakburn C       2:37.22  
  3   113 Woodworth, Ryan     98 Mowbray Heights        2:49.49  
  4   126 Petterwood, Jayde   98 Launceston Churc       2:51.37  
  5    88 Tait, Jock          98                        2:58.73  
 
Event 113  Boys Shot Put 12 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Hosie, Matthew      98 Bellerive Primar        11.02m  
      10.76m  10.29m  11.02m           
  2   133 Pulford, Mitchell      Hillcrest Primar         9.12m  
      8.98m  9.12m  8.61m           
  3    80 Edmunds, Lachlan    98 Scotch Oakburn C         8.08m  
      8.08m  7.98m  7.51m           
 
Event 114  Girls 100 metres 10 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    96 Saint-John, Emma    00 Stella Maris             15.51   NWI 
  2    73 Arnold, Georgia     00 Lilydale Primary         15.79   NWI 
  3    99 Beechy, Kaela       00 Glenorchy Primar         16.42   NWI 
  4    78 De Bruyn, Mika      00                          16.59   NWI 
  5   102 Baker, Skye         00 Hagley Farm Scho         17.05   NWI 
  6    70 Digney, Jasmine     00 South George Tow         17.28   NWI 
  7   106 Quinn, Inighion     00 Our Lady of Lour         17.49   NWI 
  8    91 Henricks, Jessica   00 St Thomas Moores         17.75   NWI 
 
Event 115  Girls 100 metres 11 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    95 Reardon, Lilli      99 Collegiate               15.13   0.8 
  1   128 Frost, Madeline     99 Scotch Oakburn C         15.13   0.8 
  3   121 Panton, Belinda     99 St Aloysius              15.23   0.8 
  4   119 Hill, Kysha         99 Sacred Heart             15.32   0.8 
  5    71 Canning, Ebonie     99 Hagley Farm Scho         16.26   0.8 
  6    12 Canham, Emily       99 St Pauls Primary         16.67   0.8 
  7   101 Coleman, Sophie     99 Glenn Dhu Primar         19.29   0.8 
  8   118 Johnston, Elizabet  99 St Mary's Colleg         20.20   0.8 
 
Event 116  Boys 100 metres 10 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    82 Leaman, Jacob       00 Lindisfarne Nort         15.27  -0.2 
  2    87 Oakes, Caleb        00 Taroona Primary          15.35  -0.2 
  3    72 Canning, Kaleb      00 Hagley Farm Scho         16.30  -0.2 
 
Event 117  Boys 100 metres 11 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    77 Mollison, Nathanie  99 Montague Primary         14.43   1.0 
  2   107 Stevens, Callum     99 St Aloysius              14.44   1.0 
  3   109 Cooper, Ryan        99 Scotch Oakburn C         14.50   1.0 
  4    83 Smith, Connor       99 St Anthonys              14.60   1.0 
  5   112 Hall, Joshua        99 Perth Primary            14.84   1.0 
  6    79 Edmunds, James      99 Scotch Oakburn C         15.45   1.0 
  7   108 McBain, Sam         99 Scotch Oakburn C         15.84   1.0 
  8   115 Barrett, Jack       99 Sacred Heart             16.52   1.0 
 
Event 118  Girls 100 metres 12 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    85 Leaman, Brianna     98 Lindisfarne Nort         14.34   1.3 
  2    92 Digney, Cara        98 South George Tow         14.52   1.3 
  3    75 Woodham, Mahalia    98 Friends                  14.57   1.3 
  4   131 Cox, Alice          98 Lansdrowne Crese         14.62   1.3 
  5   129 Jankata, Kess       98 Rosetta Primary          14.67   1.3 
  6   123 Stelzer, Taine      98 Laminar                  15.02   1.3 
  7   120 Burton, Megan       98 Miandetta                15.03   1.3 
  8   111 Gunton, Danielle    98 Glenn Dhu Primar         15.58   1.3 
  9    93 Holmberg, Rachel    98 Lilydale Primary         16.01   1.3 
 10   110 Campbell-Hoddy, Li  98 St Thomas Moores         17.91   1.3 
 
Event 119  Boys 100 metres 12 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    69 Taib, Russell       98 Hutchins                 13.49   0.9 
  2    29 Hosie, Matthew      98 Bellerive Primar         13.92   0.9 
  3    80 Edmunds, Lachlan    98 Scotch Oakburn C         14.02   0.9 
  4    84 Absolom, Ned        98 Lauderdale Prima         14.43   0.9 
  5    94 Holmberg, Jason     98 Lilydale Primary         15.84   0.9 
  6   113 Woodworth, Ryan     98 Mowbray Heights          16.13   0.9 
 
Event 120  Girls 200 metres 10 Years
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    96 Saint-John, Emma    00 Stella Maris             32.53q  3.0  1 
  2    73 Arnold, Georgia     00 Lilydale Primary         33.90q  4.0  2 
  3   103 Lyall, Lillian      00 Meander Primary          34.38q  3.0  1 
  4    78 De Bruyn, Mika      00                          34.43q  3.0  1 
  5    99 Beechy, Kaela       00 Glenorchy Primar         34.45q  3.0  1 
  6   106 Quinn, Inighion     00 Our Lady of Lour         35.35q  3.0  1 
  6   102 Baker, Skye         00 Hagley Farm Scho         35.35q  4.0  2 
  8   104 Lyall, Francies     00 Meander Primary          35.45q  4.0  2 
  9    70 Digney, Jasmine     00 South George Tow         36.93   4.0  2 
 10    98 Badcock, Abbey      00 St Thomas Moores         37.53   3.0  1 
 11    74 Imlach, Rebecca     00 St Thomas Moores         38.43   3.0  1 
 12    91 Henricks, Jessica   00 St Thomas Moores         38.93   4.0  2 
 13    97 Lown, Anya          00 Our Lady of Lour         39.57   4.0  2 
 
Event 121  Boys 200 metres 11 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   107 Stevens, Callum     99 St Aloysius              29.02q  2.7 
  2    77 Mollison, Nathanie  99 Montague Primary         29.34q  2.7 
  3   124 Rumney, Ned         99 Lansdrowne Crese         29.67q  2.7 
  4   109 Cooper, Ryan        99 Scotch Oakburn C         30.93q  2.7 
  5    79 Edmunds, James      99 Scotch Oakburn C         30.98q  2.7 
  6   108 McBain, Sam         99 Scotch Oakburn C         33.51q  2.7 
  7   125 Stanley, Corey      99 Mowbray Heights          35.94q  2.7 
  8   115 Barrett, Jack       99 Sacred Heart             36.56q  2.7 
 
Event 122  Boys Long Jump 12 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    29 Hosie, Matthew      98 Bellerive Primar         4.87m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.81m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)           
  2    84 Absolom, Ned        98 Lauderdale Prima         4.68m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.68m(NWI) FOUL                
  3   135 Degetto, Isaac         Laminar                  3.96m   NWI 
     3.81m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI)           
  4   113 Woodworth, Ryan     98 Mowbray Heights          3.65m   NWI 
     3.62m(NWI) FOUL      3.65m(NWI)           
  5    88 Tait, Jock          98                          3.60m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.60m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI)           
  6   105 Lyall, Jimmy        98 Meander Primary          3.54m   NWI 
     3.51m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)           
 
Event 123  Girls High Jump 10 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    96 Saint-John, Emma    00 Stella Maris             1.15m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2    73 Arnold, Georgia     00 Lilydale Primary         1.10m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3    78 De Bruyn, Mika      00                          1.05m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3    74 Imlach, Rebecca     00 St Thomas Moores         1.05m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   102 Baker, Skye         00 Hagley Farm Scho        J1.05m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6    98 Badcock, Abbey      00 St Thomas Moores         0.95m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   103 Lyall, Lillian      00 Meander Primary          0.85m  
     0.85 0.90 
        O  XXX 
 --   104 Lyall, Francies     00 Meander Primary             NH  
     0.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 124  Girls High Jump 11 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    68 McShane, Laura      99 Scotch Oakburn C         1.22m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2    71 Canning, Ebonie     99 Hagley Farm Scho         1.10m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3    12 Canham, Emily       99 St Pauls Primary         1.05m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   118 Johnston, Elizabet  99 St Mary's Colleg        J1.05m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   101 Coleman, Sophie     99 Glenn Dhu Primar         0.95m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 125  Girls Discus Throw 12 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    32 Keheler, Emma       98 Fahan                   25.65m  
      22.11m  25.65m  FOUL           
  2   131 Cox, Alice          98 Lansdrowne Crese        22.07m  
      21.33m  22.07m  21.16m           
  3   129 Jankata, Kess       98 Rosetta Primary         19.08m  
      16.42m  FOUL  19.08m           
  4    75 Woodham, Mahalia    98 Friends                 15.79m  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.79m           
  5   110 Campbell-Hoddy, Li  98 St Thomas Moores        13.75m  
      FOUL  13.35m  13.75m           
 
Event 126  Boys Long Jump 10 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    82 Leaman, Jacob       00 Lindisfarne Nort         3.80m   NWI 
     3.80m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)           
  2    72 Canning, Kaleb      00 Hagley Farm Scho         3.05m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.05m(NWI)           
  3    87 Oakes, Caleb        00 Taroona Primary          3.03m   NWI 
     3.03m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI)           
 
Event 127  Boys Long Jump 11 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   109 Cooper, Ryan        99 Scotch Oakburn C         4.32m   NWI 
     4.32m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)           
  2    83 Smith, Connor       99 St Anthonys              4.26m   NWI 
     3.76m(NWI) FOUL      4.26m(NWI)           
  3   112 Hall, Joshua        99 Perth Primary            4.19m   NWI 
     4.07m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI)           
  4   108 McBain, Sam         99 Scotch Oakburn C         3.69m   NWI 
     3.36m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)           
  5   115 Barrett, Jack       99 Sacred Heart             3.57m   NWI 
     3.57m(NWI) FOUL      3.51m(NWI)           
  6    79 Edmunds, James      99 Scotch Oakburn C         3.54m   NWI 
     3.51m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) FOUL                
  7    39 Neville, Billy      97 Scotch Oakburn C         3.47m   NWI 
     3.43m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI)           
  8   125 Stanley, Corey      99 Mowbray Heights          3.41m   NWI 
     3.39m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI)           
 
Event 128  Girls High Jump 12 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   111 Gunton, Danielle    98 Glenn Dhu Primar         1.23m  
     0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   129 Jankata, Kess       98 Rosetta Primary         J1.23m  
     0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 
        O   XO   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3    85 Leaman, Brianna     98 Lindisfarne Nort         1.18m  
     0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   110 Campbell-Hoddy, Li  98 St Thomas Moores         1.13m  
     0.98 1.03 1.08 1.13 1.18 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 129  Boys Discus Throw 12 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Hosie, Matthew      98 Bellerive Primar        36.57m  
      32.55m  35.27m  36.57m            
  2   133 Pulford, Mitchell      Hillcrest Primar        26.32m  
      16.95m  15.36m  26.32m           
 
Event 130  Girls Long Jump 10 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    96 Saint-John, Emma    00 Stella Maris             3.69m   NWI 
     3.44m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI)           
  2    78 De Bruyn, Mika      00                          3.38m   NWI 
     3.04m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI)           
  3    73 Arnold, Georgia     00 Lilydale Primary         3.32m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.32m(NWI)           
  4   130 Marquis, Jade       00 Sacred Heart             3.14m   NWI 
     3.05m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI)           
  5    74 Imlach, Rebecca     00 St Thomas Moores         2.93m   NWI 
     2.48m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI)           
  6   104 Lyall, Francies     00 Meander Primary          2.92m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.54m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI)           
  7   103 Lyall, Lillian      00 Meander Primary          2.82m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.82m(NWI) FOUL                
  8    98 Badcock, Abbey      00 St Thomas Moores         2.75m   NWI 
     2.56m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI)           
  9    91 Henricks, Jessica   00 St Thomas Moores         2.65m   NWI 
     2.49m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI)           
 10    70 Digney, Jasmine     00 South George Tow         2.58m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.58m(NWI) FOUL                
 11   102 Baker, Skye         00 Hagley Farm Scho         2.54m   NWI 
     2.15m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI) 2.54m(NWI)           
 12    97 Lown, Anya          00 Our Lady of Lour         2.53m   NWI 
     2.51m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI)           
 
Event 131  Girls 200 metres 10 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    96 Saint-John, Emma    00 Stella Maris             31.94   2.7 
  2    73 Arnold, Georgia     00 Lilydale Primary         33.15   2.7 
  3    99 Beechy, Kaela       00 Glenorchy Primar         34.45   2.7 
  4   102 Baker, Skye         00 Hagley Farm Scho         34.48   2.7 
  5   104 Lyall, Francies     00 Meander Primary          34.52   2.7 
  6    78 De Bruyn, Mika      00                          34.72   2.7 
  7   103 Lyall, Lillian      00 Meander Primary          35.04   2.7 
  8   106 Quinn, Inighion     00 Our Lady of Lour         35.83   2.7 
 
Event 132  Girls 200 metres 11 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   119 Hill, Kysha         99 Sacred Heart             31.09   4.1 
  2   121 Panton, Belinda     99 St Aloysius              31.41   4.1 
  3   128 Frost, Madeline     99 Scotch Oakburn C         31.64   4.1 
  4    95 Reardon, Lilli      99 Collegiate               31.67   4.1 
  5    71 Canning, Ebonie     99 Hagley Farm Scho         36.36   4.1 
  6   101 Coleman, Sophie     99 Glenn Dhu Primar         40.93   4.1 
  7   118 Johnston, Elizabet  99 St Mary's Colleg         42.17   4.1 
 
Event 133  Boys 200 metres 10 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   136 Lockwood, Morgan    00 Trevallyn Primar         30.36   2.3 
  2    82 Leaman, Jacob       00 Lindisfarne Nort         32.38   2.3 
  3    72 Canning, Kaleb      00 Hagley Farm Scho         33.07   2.3 
 
Event 136  Boys Discus Throw 11 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Barrett, Jack       99 Sacred Heart            21.02m  
      21.02m  FOUL  14.10m           
  2   108 McBain, Sam         99 Scotch Oakburn C        19.20m  
      19.20m  18.32m  15.09m           
  3   134 Edmunds, Will       99 Scotch Oakburn C        16.66m  
      16.66m  14.95m  15.45m           
  4   125 Stanley, Corey      99 Mowbray Heights         13.69m  
      13.69m  12.92m  10.31m           
  5    39 Neville, Billy      97 Scotch Oakburn C        13.06m  
      13.06m  11.17m  FOUL           
 
Event 137  Girls 200 metres 12 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    92 Digney, Cara        98 South George Tow         29.66   2.7 
  2   131 Cox, Alice          98 Lansdrowne Crese         29.88   2.7 
  3    85 Leaman, Brianna     98 Lindisfarne Nort         30.22   2.7 
  4    75 Woodham, Mahalia    98 Friends                  30.64   2.7 
  5   129 Jankata, Kess       98 Rosetta Primary          30.94   2.7 
  6   123 Stelzer, Taine      98 Laminar                  31.30   2.7 
  7   120 Burton, Megan       98 Miandetta                31.62   2.7 
 
Event 138  Boys 200 metres 12 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    69 Taib, Russell       98 Hutchins                 26.85   4.2 
  2    80 Edmunds, Lachlan    98 Scotch Oakburn C         27.64   4.2 
  3   135 Degetto, Isaac         Laminar                  30.55   4.2 
  4    94 Holmberg, Jason     98 Lilydale Primary         31.20   4.2 
  5   113 Woodworth, Ryan     98 Mowbray Heights          33.59   4.2 
  6    88 Tait, Jock          98                          35.11   4.2 
 
Event 139  Girls Long Jump 11 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    95 Reardon, Lilli      99 Collegiate               3.58m   NWI 
     3.01m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)           
  2   121 Panton, Belinda     99 St Aloysius              3.56m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.55m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI)           
  3    12 Canham, Emily       99 St Pauls Primary         3.29m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.29m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI)           
  4   119 Hill, Kysha         99 Sacred Heart             3.26m   NWI 
     2.94m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI)           
  5   128 Frost, Madeline     99 Scotch Oakburn C         3.24m   NWI 
     3.21m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) FOUL                
  6    90 Bean, Mia           99 Deloraine Primar         2.69m   NWI 
     2.69m(NWI) FOUL      PASS                 
  7   118 Johnston, Elizabet  99 St Mary's Colleg         2.65m   NWI 
     2.65m(NWI) 2.54m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI)           
 
Event 140  Boys High Jump 10 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    82 Leaman, Jacob       00 Lindisfarne Nort         1.25m  
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 141  Boys High Jump 11 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    83 Smith, Connor       99 St Anthonys              1.25m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   108 McBain, Sam         99 Scotch Oakburn C         1.10m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   115 Barrett, Jack       99 Sacred Heart            J1.10m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   125 Stanley, Corey      99 Mowbray Heights         J1.10m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 142  Girls Long Jump 12 Years
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    75 Woodham, Mahalia    98 Friends                  4.42m   NWI 
     4.42m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)           
  2    92 Digney, Cara        98 South George Tow         3.76m   NWI 
     3.71m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI)           
  3   129 Jankata, Kess       98 Rosetta Primary          3.74m   NWI 
     3.42m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)           
  4   111 Gunton, Danielle    98 Glenn Dhu Primar         3.70m   NWI 
     3.69m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) FOUL                
  5    93 Holmberg, Rachel    98 Lilydale Primary         3.37m   NWI 
     3.28m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI)           
 
Event 143  Girls Discus Throw 10 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    73 Arnold, Georgia     00 Lilydale Primary        11.62m  
      10.03m  FOUL  11.62m           
  2    74 Imlach, Rebecca     00 St Thomas Moores         9.55m  
      9.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3    78 De Bruyn, Mika      00                          9.52m  
      9.52m  9.35m  8.98m           
  4   102 Baker, Skye         00 Hagley Farm Scho         9.16m  
      7.37m  9.13m  9.16m           
  5    98 Badcock, Abbey      00 St Thomas Moores         9.15m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.15m           
 
Event 144  Girls Discus Throw 11 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    12 Canham, Emily       99 St Pauls Primary        16.31m  
      16.31m  FOUL  12.40m            
  2    90 Bean, Mia           99 Deloraine Primar        13.25m  
      FOUL  13.25m  11.14m           
  3   118 Johnston, Elizabet  99 St Mary's Colleg        12.72m  
      FOUL  10.02m  12.72m           
 
Event 145  Boys High Jump 12 Years
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Hosie, Matthew      98 Bellerive Primar         1.40m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2    84 Absolom, Ned        98 Lauderdale Prima         1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3    88 Tait, Jock          98                          1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O  XXO  XXX