Licensed to Domain Athletics Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/11/2010 02:46 PM
             Division A Inter High Athletic Carnivals - 10/11/2010             
                            Domain Athletic Centre                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 metres grade 10-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Georgia Baldwin              Kingston                 12.78   NWI 
  2 Harriet Sheridan             Ogilvie                  13.32   NWI 
  3 Felicity Stringer            Taroona                  13.44   NWI 
  4 Jess Duske                   Clarence                 14.35   NWI 
  5 Sammi Kingston               Montrose Bay             14.69   NWI 
  6 Teegan Roy                   Rose Bay                 14.77   NWI 
  7 Madeline Mansfield           Huonville                15.73   NWI 
 
Girls 200 metres grade 10-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Georgia Baldwin              Kingston                 27.05   NWI 
  2 Felicity Stringer            Taroona                  28.38   NWI 
  3 Jess Duske                   Clarence                 30.54   NWI 
  4 Harriet Sheridan             Ogilvie                  30.77   NWI 
  5 Mel Betedradra               Rose Bay                 31.84   NWI 
 
Girls 400 metres grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Felicity Stringer            Taroona                1:03.89  
  2 Georgia Baldwin              Kingston               1:07.33  
  3 Larissa Dart                 Clarence               1:09.92  
  4 Alex Hall                    Montrose Bay           1:11.05  
  5 Alyssa Burgos                Rose Bay               1:13.24  
  6 Harriet Sheridan             Ogilvie                1:14.06  
  7 S Bartels                    Huonville              1:18.56  
 
Girls 1500 metres grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Felicity Stringer            Taroona                5:14.10  
  2 Sarah Browning               Ogilvie                6:02.95  
  3 Ashleigh McLarin             Rose Bay               6:12.27  
  4 Alex Hall                    Montrose Bay           6:14.47  
  5 Hannah Davies                Clarence               6:52.75  
  6 Diana Kaminskaya             Kingston               6:57.29  
  7 B Dann                       Huonville              7:13.46  
 
Girls 4x100 metres Relay grade 10-1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogilvie                                               55.72  
  2 Kingston                                              56.86  
  3 Taroona                                               57.01  
  4 Clarence                                              58.17  
  5 Rose Bay                                              58.57  
  6 Montrose Bay                                        1:00.00  
  7 Huonville                                           1:06.09  
 
Girls High Jump Bag 2 grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Felicity Stringer            Taroona                  1.45m  
  2 Emily Graham                 Montrose Bay             1.45m  
  3 Sarah Nellis                 Ogilvie                  1.35m  
  4 Nicola Harper                Clarence                 1.35m  
  5 S Bartels                    Huonville                1.25m  
  6 Thea Waldon                  Kingston                 1.25m  
 -- Teegan Roy                   Rose Bay                    NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump Pit 2 grade 10-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Felicity Stringer            Taroona                 10.34m   NWI 
  2 Hannah Davies                Clarence                 9.45m   NWI 
  3 Sarah Nellis                 Ogilvie                  9.27m   NWI 
  4 Emily Graham                 Montrose Bay             8.80m   NWI 
  5 Teegan Roy                   Rose Bay                 8.00m   NWI 
  6 S Bartels                    Huonville                7.75m   NWI 
  7 Thea Waldon                  Kingston                 7.73m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 S Bartels                    Huonville                7.60m  
  2 Emily Graham                 Montrose Bay             7.58m  
  3 Georgia Baldwin              Kingston                 7.55m  
  4 Monique Williams             Rose Bay                 7.21m  
  5 Emily Nellis                 Ogilvie                  7.13m  
  6 Felicity Stringer            Taroona                  6.73m  
  7 Jess Duske                   Clarence                 6.72m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Nellis                 Ogilvie                 26.54m  
  2 Caitlin Canham               Montrose Bay            21.77m  
  3 Jess Duske                   Clarence                19.66m  
  4 Tessa Harrison               Taroona                 17.08m  
  5 Jemma Plummer                Rose Bay                16.62m  
 
Girls 100 metres grade 10-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nikki Carter                 Kingston                 14.28   NWI 
  2 Emily Graham                 Montrose Bay             14.41   NWI 
  3 Lucy Jones                   Ogilvie                  14.47   NWI 
  4 Alison Van Dongen            Taroona                  14.74   NWI 
  5 Hannah Davies                Clarence                 14.78   NWI 
  6 Alyssa Burgos                Rose Bay                 15.09   NWI 
  7 S Bones                      Huonville                15.33   NWI 
 
Girls 200 metres grade 10-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Emily Nellis                 Ogilvie                  29.48   NWI 
  2 Alex Hall                    Montrose Bay             30.59   NWI 
  3 Kate Andrewartha             Taroona                  31.02   NWI 
  4 Makaila Higham               Rose Bay                 31.49   NWI 
  5 Hannah Davies                Clarence                 33.48   NWI 
 
Girls 400 metres grade 10-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Nellis                 Ogilvie                1:08.60  
  2 Kate Andrewartha             Taroona                1:11.88  
  3 Makaila Higham               Rose Bay               1:12.99  
  4 Emily Graham                 Montrose Bay           1:18.71  
  5 Caitlyn Eyles                Kingston               1:22.00  
  6 Hannah Davies                Clarence               1:26.77  
 
Girls 1500 metres grade 10-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kate Andrewartha             Taroona                6:12.01  
  2 Makaila Higham               Rose Bay               6:12.27  
  3 Emily Graham                 Montrose Bay           6:14.46  
  4 Jemma Grotaers               Ogilvie                6:27.96  
  5 Jacqui Lange                 Clarence               6:54.68  
  6 Melanie Cibcroft             Kingston               6:59.87  
  7 Madeline Mansfield           Huonville              7:29.96  
 
Girls High Jump Bag 2 grade 10-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suzie Lovell                 Montrose Bay             1.40m  
  2 Tessa Harrison               Taroona                  1.35m  
  3 Ruby Wheeler                 Ogilvie                  1.25m  
  4 Pam Mace                     Clarence                 1.25m  
  5 Nikala Flanahan              Rose Bay                 1.20m  
 -- Adele Rowe                   Huonville                   NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump Pit 2 grade 10-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kate Andrewartha             Taroona                  8.95m   NWI 
  2 Emily Nellis                 Ogilvie                  8.78m   NWI 
  3 Larissa Dart                 Clarence                 8.50m   NWI 
  4 Suzie Lovell                 Montrose Bay             8.35m   NWI 
  5 Sarah Cullen                 Rose Bay                 7.73m   NWI 
  6 Amy Hall                     Kingston                 6.62m   NWI 
  7 S Bones                      Huonville                6.30m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put grade 10-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natarsha Parker              Kingston                 7.10m  
  2 Erin McConnon                Ogilvie                  6.92m  
  3 Jane Sutcliffe               Clarence                 6.84m  
  4 Catherine Dakowah            Rose Bay                 6.64m  
  5 Tessa Harrison               Taroona                  6.61m  
  6 Logan Cantlay                Montrose Bay             6.51m  
  6 Madeline Mansfield           Huonville                6.51m  
 
Girls 100 metres grade 9-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Brennan               Ogilvie                  13.34   NWI 
  2 Carissa Lilley               Clarence                 13.83   NWI 
  3 Sophie Bevan                 Taroona                  14.21   NWI 
  4 Maddi Gadd                   Rose Bay                 15.08   NWI 
  5 Molly Donohue                Kingston                 15.52   NWI 
  6 Hannah Pennicott             Montrose Bay             15.94   NWI 
 
Girls 200 metres grade 9-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rebecca Wells                Ogilvie                  26.92   NWI 
  2 Ella Brothers                Kingston                 29.56   NWI 
  3 Carissa Lilley               Clarence                 29.65   NWI 
  4 Teegan Roy                   Rose Bay                 30.93   NWI 
  5 Sophie Bevan                 Taroona                  30.98   NWI 
  6 Bianca Devine                Montrose Bay             33.55   NWI 
 
Girls 400 metres grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Wells                Ogilvie                1:03.79  
  2 Hayley Patterson             Taroona                1:11.35  
  3 Kate Mundy                   Clarence               1:12.20  
  4 S O'May                      Huonville              1:14.23  
  5 Laura Harle                  Rose Bay               1:15.49  
  6 Holly Bacon                  Kingston               1:18.83  
  7 Tamika Smith                 Montrose Bay           1:20.59  
 
Girls 1500 metres grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddi Gadd                   Rose Bay               5:38.06  
  2 Rimas Yousef                 Ogilvie                5:40.13  
  3 Jacqui Walker                Clarence               5:40.72  
  4 Victoria Bremner             Kingston               5:40.98  
  5 Hayley Patterson             Taroona                5:47.06  
  6 L Wilcox                     Huonville              6:30.05  
  7 Tamika Smith                 Montrose Bay           8:17.92  
 
Girls 4x100 metres Relay grade 9-1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogilvie                                               55.02  
  2 Taroona                                               56.55  
  3 Clarence                                              57.24  
  4 Rose Bay                                              59.20  
  5 Kingston                                              59.99  
  6 Huonville                                           1:01.03  
  7 Montrose Bay                                        1:01.07  
 
Girls High Jump Bag 2 grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Susanna Cox                  Ogilvie                  1.45m  
  2 Ella Brothers                Kingston                 1.35m  
  3 Danielle Fitzpatrick         Montrose Bay             1.25m  
  4 Allison Hay                  Rose Bay                 1.25m  
  5 Georgia Foote                Taroona                  1.25m  
  5 C Briggs                     Huonville                1.25m  
  7 Jacqui Walker                Clarence                 1.20m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Pit 2 grade 9-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Brennan               Ogilvie                 10.97m   NWI 
  2 Georgia Foote                Taroona                  9.53m   NWI 
  3 Jacqui Walker                Clarence                 8.76m   NWI 
  4 Maddi Gadd                   Rose Bay                 8.08m   NWI 
  5 Michaela Gray                Montrose Bay             7.14m   NWI 
  6 Xanthe Pastoor               Kingston                 6.94m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaila Griffiths              Clarence                 9.04m  
  2 Georgia Foote                Taroona                  8.83m  
  3 Mel Betedradra               Rose Bay                 8.12m  
  4 I Simmons                    Huonville                7.74m  
  5 Elizabeth Morrison           Ogilvie                  7.70m  
  6 Shannon Wright               Kingston                 7.61m  
  7 Allanah Redshaw              Montrose Bay             7.09m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgia Foote                Taroona                 24.83m  
  2 Maddy Smith                  Ogilvie                 23.21m  
  3 Ella Brothers                Kingston                22.25m  
  4 Mikalaya Wedge               Rose Bay                21.65m  
  5 Ashley Hall                  Clarence                17.06m  
  6 Allanah Redshaw              Montrose Bay            14.53m  
  7 I Simmons                    Huonville               13.66m  
 
Girls 100 metres grade 9-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rebecca Wells                Ogilvie                  13.46   NWI 
  2 Jorga Lovell                 Clarence                 14.47   NWI 
  3 Caitlin Fargher              Taroona                  14.52   NWI 
  4 Bianca Devine                Montrose Bay             15.17   NWI 
  5 Liberty Cleal                Rose Bay                 15.36   NWI 
  6 Zoe Cooney                   Kingston                 15.64   NWI 
  7 C Briggs                     Huonville                15.81   NWI 
 
Girls 200 metres grade 9-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Brennan               Ogilvie                  27.95   NWI 
  2 Georgia Foote                Taroona                  30.54   NWI 
  3 Kate Mundy                   Clarence                 31.57   NWI 
  4 Katie-Lee Wise               Rose Bay                 32.10   NWI 
 
Girls 400 metres grade 9-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Susanna Cox                  Ogilvie                1:06.31  
  2 Sarah Wikeley                Taroona                1:11.28  
  3 Jane Wynter                  Huonville              1:14.09  
  4 Hannah Dilger                Clarence               1:16.10  
  5 Kayla Reid                   Montrose Bay           1:17.02  
  6 Gemma Brooks                 Rose Bay               1:19.13  
 
Girls 1500 metres grade 9-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Bilson                Taroona                6:05.03  
  2 Grace Jackson                Ogilvie                6:14.28  
  3 Loren Johnston               Clarence               6:21.70  
  4 Jessica Melville             Rose Bay               6:30.28  
  5 A Coulson                    Huonville              6:36.63  
 -- Holly Bacon                  Kingston                   DNF  
 
Girls High Jump Bag 2 grade 9-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xanthe Pastoor               Kingston                 1.30m  
  2 Laura Morrisby               Ogilvie                  1.30m  
  3 T Millington                 Huonville                1.30m  
  4 Shai Mc Villy                Clarence                 1.25m  
  5 Sophie Bevan                 Taroona                  1.25m  
  6 Michaela Gray                Montrose Bay             1.20m  
  7 Gemma Brooks                 Rose Bay                 1.15m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Pit 2 grade 9-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ella Brothers                Kingston                 9.09m   NWI 
  2 Rosie Geikie                 Ogilvie                  8.88m   NWI 
  3 Emily Duncombe               Taroona                  8.22m   NWI 
  4 Shai Mc Villy                Clarence                 8.21m   NWI 
  5 Stephanie Hind               Rose Bay                 7.10m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put grade 9-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddy Smith                  Ogilvie                  8.56m  
  2 Stacey Luttmer               Taroona                  8.20m  
  3 Liberty Cleal                Rose Bay                 8.10m  
  4 Kim Green                    Montrose Bay             7.90m  
  5 Alex Barry                   Kingston                 7.68m  
  6 Shai Mc Villy                Clarence                 7.54m  
  7 C Ashlin                     Huonville                6.89m  
 
Girls 100 metres grade 8-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kira-Lee De Wit              Kingston                 13.11   NWI 
  2 Zoe Moss                     Taroona                  14.51   NWI 
  3 Amber Herne                  Rose Bay                 14.69   NWI 
  4 Maddi Kovacs                 Ogilvie                  14.88   NWI 
  5 Lily Barwin                  Clarence                 15.33   NWI 
  6 Nicole Graham                Montrose Bay             15.38   NWI 
  7 A Wiggins                    Huonville                15.76   NWI 
 
Girls 200 metres grade 8-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kira-Lee De Wit              Kingston                 28.00   NWI 
  2 Bryony Margette              Ogilvie                  29.20   NWI 
  3 Zoe Moss                     Taroona                  29.76   NWI 
  4 Kelly Skromanis              Rose Bay                 32.02   NWI 
  5 Lily Barwin                  Clarence                 33.01   NWI 
 
Girls 400 metres grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Moss                     Taroona                1:04.06  
  2 Bryony Margette              Ogilvie                1:07.54  
  3 Kira-Lee De Wit              Kingston               1:10.22  
  4 Holly Hudson                 Rose Bay               1:11.39  
  5 E Pedder                     Huonville              1:15.56  
  6 Becky Turner                 Montrose Bay           1:15.99  
  7 Emma Hall                    Clarence               1:19.10  
 
Girls 800 metres grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Moss                     Taroona                2:28.05  
  2 Bryony Margette              Ogilvie                2:35.60  
  3 Fay Power                    Kingston               2:41.70  
  4 Amber Herne                  Rose Bay               2:54.66  
  5 Becky Turner                 Montrose Bay           2:55.88  
  6 Emma Hall                    Clarence               3:00.40  
  7 L Robertson                  Huonville              3:02.10  
 
Girls 4x100 metres Relay grade 8-1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kingston                                              56.31  
  2 Ogilvie                                               57.42  
  3 Montrose Bay                                        1:01.58  
  4 Taroona                                             1:01.61  
  5 Huonville                                           1:04.98  
  6 Clarence                                            1:12.22  
 -- Rose Bay                                                 DQ  
 
Girls High Jump Bag 2 grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holly Jacobson               Taroona                  1.35m  
  2 Brooke Jones                 Kingston                 1.30m  
  3 Bella Young                  Ogilvie                  1.30m  
  4 Hannah Watson                Montrose Bay             1.25m  
  5 Nelly Iduteyiteka            Rose Bay                 1.20m  
  6 Emma Hall                    Clarence                 1.15m  
 
Girls Long Jump Pit 2 grade 8-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Melinda Saarinen             Ogilvie                  4.35m   NWI 
  2 Kira-Lee De Wit              Kingston                 4.28m   NWI 
  3 Holly Hudson                 Rose Bay                 4.08m   NWI 
  4 Loren Paine                  Taroona                  3.97m   NWI 
  5 E Pedder                     Huonville                3.72m   NWI 
  6 Mickayla Smith               Montrose Bay             3.52m   NWI 
  7 Sam Fleming                  Clarence                 3.31m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddy Luck                   Montrose Bay             7.98m  
  2 Eloise Wilson-Mayne          Ogilvie                  7.76m  
  3 Alice Petrie                 Rose Bay                 7.29m  
  4 Claire Otten                 Taroona                  7.02m  
  5 Athina Tsakiris              Clarence                 6.79m  
  6 Brooke Jones                 Kingston                 6.75m  
  7 L Hankin                     Huonville                6.63m  
 
Girls Discus Throw grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamila Peers                 Ogilvie                 18.19m  
  2 Maddy Luck                   Montrose Bay            17.82m  
  3 Nelly Iduteyiteka            Rose Bay                15.95m  
  4 Cristie Crow                 Clarence                15.76m  
  5 Annie Lord                   Taroona                 15.00m  
  6 Aleisha Andresen-Tuivasa     Kingston                14.70m  
  7 Ruby Warburton               Huonville                9.20m  
 
Girls 100 metres grade 8-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bryony Margette              Ogilvie                  13.90   NWI 
  2 Holly Hudson                 Rose Bay                 14.18   NWI 
  3 Marlin Hoskinson             Kingston                 14.41   NWI 
  4 Sam Fleming                  Clarence                 15.15   NWI 
  5 Megan Young                  Taroona                  15.29   NWI 
  6 O Wiggins                    Huonville                15.38   NWI 
 
Girls 200 metres grade 8-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Melinda Saarinen             Ogilvie                  30.46   NWI 
  2 Amber Herne                  Rose Bay                 31.25   NWI 
  3 Natasha Jones                Taroona                  32.29   NWI 
  4 Nicole Graham                Montrose Bay             32.58   NWI 
  5 Emma Hall                    Clarence                 33.00   NWI 
 
Girls 400 metres grade 8-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Sanderson             Ogilvie                1:09.14  
  2 Kelly Skromanis              Rose Bay               1:13.00  
  3 Kate Raffety                 Taroona                1:14.19  
  4 Ashlee Webster               Clarence               1:16.30  
  5 Amber Scotney                Montrose Bay           1:20.70  
  6 A Wiggins                    Huonville              1:23.06  
 
Girls 800 metres grade 8-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Martin                 Ogilvie                2:41.73  
  2 Brooke Jones                 Kingston               2:51.14  
  3 Holly Hudson                 Rose Bay               2:55.03  
  4 Kate Raffety                 Taroona                2:55.38  
  5 Ashlee Webster               Clarence               3:00.40  
  6 A Wiggins                    Huonville              3:08.47  
 
Girls High Jump Bag 2 grade 8-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Graham                Montrose Bay             1.35m  
  2 Dina Egerup                  Taroona                  1.30m  
  2 Zanna Dunston                Ogilvie                  1.30m  
  4 Ruby Warburton               Huonville                1.25m  
  4 Fay Power                    Kingston                 1.25m  
  6 Shaye Prouse-Bailey          Rose Bay                 1.20m  
  6 Keely Winter                 Clarence                 1.20m  
 
Girls Long Jump Pit 2 grade 8-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tahlia Smith                 Rose Bay                 4.15m   NWI 
  2 Nina Pretty                  Ogilvie                  4.01m   NWI 
  3 Anna Dowling                 Clarence                 3.49m   NWI 
  4 Chloe Ashlin                 Taroona                  3.33m   NWI 
  5 Marlin Hoskinson             Kingston                 3.32m   NWI 
  6 Becky Turner                 Montrose Bay             3.26m   NWI 
  7 Jessi Wynter                 Huonville                3.24m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put grade 8-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Codey Cantlay                Montrose Bay             7.71m  
  2 Jasmine Grant                Clarence                 7.59m  
  3 Nelly Iduteyiteka            Rose Bay                 6.82m  
  4 Kira-Lee De Wit              Kingston                 6.78m  
  5 Gina Brennan-Haigh           Ogilvie                  6.31m  
  6 Georgia Dziokek              Taroona                  6.18m  
  7 L Robertson                  Huonville                5.73m  
 
Girls 100 metres grade 7-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jaymie Hall                  Montrose Bay             13.29   NWI 
  2 Claudi Nicklason             Taroona                  13.78   NWI 
  3 Zoe Jenkins                  Rose Bay                 14.23   NWI 
  4 Emily House                  Kingston                 14.25   NWI 
  5 Emma Scott                   Clarence                 14.44   NWI 
  6 Danielle Salter              Ogilvie                  14.70   NWI 
  7 J Cowen                      Huonville                15.33   NWI 
 
Girls 200 metres grade 7-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jaymie Hall                  Montrose Bay             28.36   NWI 
  2 Claudi Nicklason             Taroona                  28.74   NWI 
  3 Emily House                  Kingston                 29.28   NWI 
  4 Zoe Jenkins                  Rose Bay                 29.85   NWI 
  5 A Coad                       Huonville                31.35   NWI 
  6 Laura Negri                  Ogilvie                  34.30   NWI 
 
Girls 400 metres grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claudi Nicklason             Taroona                1:03.93  
  2 Jaymie Hall                  Montrose Bay           1:05.98  
  3 Annabelle Pottinger          Kingston               1:08.60  
  4 Zoe Jenkins                  Rose Bay               1:09.87  
  5 Laura Negri                  Ogilvie                1:17.00  
  6 Rachel Dilger                Clarence               1:18.13  
  7 T Duggan                     Huonville              1:19.01  
 
Girls 800 metres grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Jenkins                  Rose Bay               2:30.43  
  2 Jessica Clennett             Kingston               2:52.27  
  3 P Flakemore                  Huonville              2:55.63  
  4 Rachel Dilger                Clarence               2:57.85  
  5 Maddy Smith                  Ogilvie                2:59.23  
  6 Gemma Graham                 Montrose Bay           3:04.99  
  7 Inessa Corney                Taroona                3:29.44  
 
Girls 4x100 metres Relay grade 7-1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taroona                                               57.62  
  2 Kingston                                              58.67  
  3 Rose Bay                                              59.36  
  4 Clarence                                              59.61  
  5 Montrose Bay                                          59.84  
  6 Ogilvie                                             1:00.86  
  7 Huonville                                           1:00.95  
 
Girls High Jump Bag 2 grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 B Woolley                    Huonville                1.35m  
  2 Gemma Graham                 Montrose Bay             1.30m  
  3 Amanda Foster                Rose Bay                 1.25m  
  4 Annabelle Pottinger          Kingston                 1.25m  
  5 Kelsie Hibberd               Clarence                 1.25m  
  6 Claudi Nicklason             Taroona                  1.15m  
  7 Laura Negri                  Ogilvie                  1.15m  
 
Girls Long Jump Pit 2 grade 7-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 B Woolley                    Huonville                4.95m   NWI 
  2 Claudi Nicklason             Taroona                  4.39m   NWI 
  3 Zoe Jenkins                  Rose Bay                 4.16m   NWI 
  4 Jaymie Hall                  Montrose Bay             4.03m   NWI 
  5 Laura Negri                  Ogilvie                  3.76m   NWI 
  6 Annabelle Pottinger          Kingston                 3.72m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiena Mecleam                Montrose Bay             9.06m  
  2 Kiara Humphrey               Clarence                 7.64m  
  3 Erin Lawler                  Ogilvie                  6.81m  
  4 Megan Harper                 Clarence                 6.39m  
  5 Matilda Wiggins              Rose Bay                 5.91m  
  6 Matilda Daly                 Taroona                  5.66m  
  7 B Phillips                   Huonville                4.50m  
 
Girls Discus Throw grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiara Humphrey               Clarence                22.10m  
  2 Tiena Mecleam                Montrose Bay            19.54m  
  3 Kelsie Hibberd               Clarence                15.78m  
  4 Natalie Wikucha              Ogilvie                 15.39m  
  5 Laura Goodey                 Rose Bay                15.29m  
  6 Elinor Davies                Taroona                 14.41m  
 
Girls 100 metres grade 7-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kallista Adkins              Kingston                 13.71   NWI 
  2 Gemma Graham                 Montrose Bay             14.19   NWI 
  3 Lucy MacGregor               Taroona                  14.46   NWI 
  4 Kelsie Hibberd               Clarence                 14.64   NWI 
  5 Harriet Morling              Rose Bay                 14.95   NWI 
  6 Laura Negri                  Ogilvie                  15.25   NWI 
 -- A Coad                       Huonville                  DNF   NWI 
 
Girls 200 metres grade 7-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gemma Graham                 Montrose Bay             30.60   NWI 
  2 Monica Patterson             Taroona                  31.29   NWI 
  3 Annabelle Pottinger          Kingston                 32.23   NWI 
  4 Phoebe Vaughn-Williams       Rose Bay                 32.54   NWI 
  5 Alana Felsch                 Clarence                 32.96   NWI 
  6 Poppy Hay                    Ogilvie                  33.66   NWI 
 
Girls 400 metres grade 7-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monica Patterson             Taroona                1:07.75  
  2 Gemma Graham                 Montrose Bay           1:13.44  
  3 Phoebe Vaughn-Williams       Rose Bay               1:15.94  
  4 Claire Boothroyd             Clarence               1:16.87  
  5 Kiara Humphrey               Clarence               1:19.15  
  6 Kate Jenkins                 Ogilvie                1:19.39  
  7 O Cordwell                   Huonville              1:33.82  
 
Girls 800 metres grade 7-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monica Patterson             Taroona                2:45.50  
  2 Jaymie Hall                  Montrose Bay           2:53.31  
  3 Molly Franklin               Clarence               3:04.99  
  4 Erin Lawler                  Ogilvie                3:07.03  
  5 Michaela Sadowski            Kingston               3:10.66  
  6 Anaya Latham                 Rose Bay               3:14.93  
  7 J Cowen                      Huonville              3:29.82  
 
Girls High Jump Bag 2 grade 7-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiena Mecleam                Montrose Bay             1.25m  
  2 Georgina Wassif              Kingston                 1.20m  
  3 Erin Lawler                  Ogilvie                  1.20m  
  4 H McCulloch                  Huonville                1.20m  
  4 Harriet Morling              Rose Bay                 1.20m  
  6 Emily O'Sullivan             Taroona                  1.20m  
 -- Megan Harper                 Clarence                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Pit 2 grade 7-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarah Nelson                 Ogilvie                  3.86m   NWI 
  2 Olivia Clayton               Clarence                 3.81m   NWI 
  3 Monica Patterson             Taroona                  3.71m   NWI 
  4 Tiena Mecleam                Montrose Bay             3.59m   NWI 
  5 Emily House                  Kingston                 3.54m   NWI 
  6 Taylor Mills                 Rose Bay                 3.33m   NWI 
  6 A Coad                       Huonville                3.33m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put grade 7-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 B Woolley                    Huonville                6.62m  
  2 Caitlyn Devine               Montrose Bay             6.14m  
  3 Laura Buissink               Taroona                  6.09m  
  4 Kelsie Hibberd               Clarence                 6.06m  
  5 Amelia Palmer                Rose Bay                 5.76m  
  6 Natalie Wikucha              Ogilvie                  5.69m  
 
Girls 100 metres grade 10-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarah Nellis                 Ogilvie                  14.31   NWI 
  2 Kate Andrewartha             Taroona                  14.73   NWI 
  3 Makaila Higham               Rose Bay                 14.96   NWI 
  4 Alex Hall                    Montrose Bay             15.12   NWI 
  5 Alison Stewart               Kingston                 15.27   NWI 
  6 Brit McKnight                Clarence                 15.36   NWI 
  7 Adele Rowe                   Huonville                15.83   NWI 
 
Girls 100 metres grade 10-4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Emily Nellis                 Ogilvie                  14.46   NWI 
  2 Elise Norton                 Taroona                  15.19   NWI 
  3 Suzie Lovell                 Montrose Bay             15.34   NWI 
  4 Kathryn Gourlay              Rose Bay                 15.39   NWI 
  5 Pam Mace                     Clarence                 15.88   NWI 
  6 Chloe Anning                 Kingston                 16.03   NWI 
  7 S Bartels                    Huonville                17.54   NWI 
 
Girls 100 metres grade 9-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rosie Geikie                 Ogilvie                  14.05   NWI 
  2 Georgia Foote                Taroona                  14.64   NWI 
  3 Jacqui Walker                Clarence                 15.00   NWI 
  4 Brianna Graham               Montrose Bay             15.26   NWI 
  5 Katie-Lee Wise               Rose Bay                 15.35   NWI 
  6 Xanthe Pastoor               Kingston                 15.86   NWI 
  7 C Burton                     Huonville                16.07   NWI 
 
Girls 100 metres grade9-4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarah Wikeley                Taroona                  14.33   NWI 
  2 S O'May                      Huonville                14.37   NWI 
  3 Grace Jackson                Ogilvie                  14.84   NWI 
  4 Holly Bacon                  Kingston                 15.34   NWI 
  5 Hannah Dilger                Clarence                 15.43   NWI 
  6 Stephanie Hind               Rose Bay                 16.02   NWI 
 
Girls 100 metres grade 8-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Erin Lucas                   Kingston                 14.54   NWI 
  2 Kelly Skromanis              Rose Bay                 14.56   NWI 
  3 Bella Young                  Ogilvie                  14.57   NWI 
  4 Codey Cantlay                Montrose Bay             15.26   NWI 
  5 Natasha Jones                Taroona                  15.41   NWI 
  6 Paige Gunn                   Clarence                 15.57   NWI 
  7 S Reeve                      Huonville                16.31   NWI 
 
Girls 100 metres grade 8-4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stacie Hutchinson            Rose Bay                 14.45   NWI 
  2 Esther Scott                 Ogilvie                  14.74   NWI 
  3 Holly Merrick                Kingston                 14.85   NWI 
  4 Becky Turner                 Montrose Bay             15.36   NWI 
  5 Jessica Dick                 Taroona                  15.51   NWI 
  5 Talia Quirk                  Clarence                 15.51   NWI 
  7 Jessi Wynter                 Huonville                15.52   NWI 
 
Girls 100 metres grade 7-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jessica Douglas              Kingston                 14.79   NWI 
  1 Monica Patterson             Taroona                  14.79   NWI 
  3 Phoebe Boddy                 Clarence                 14.93   NWI 
  4 Chloe Anderson               Ogilvie                  15.04   NWI 
  5 Teangi Turner                Rose Bay                 15.31   NWI 
  6 Emily Foster                 Montrose Bay             15.36   NWI 
  7 H McCulloch                  Huonville                16.26   NWI 
 
Girls 100 metres grade 7-4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jessica Gorringe             Clarence                 14.94   NWI 
  2 Freya Patterson              Taroona                  15.04   NWI 
  3 Poppy Hay                    Ogilvie                  15.26   NWI 
  4 Briearna Hodges              Montrose Bay             15.41   NWI 
  5 Aleasha Coe                  Rose Bay                 15.70   NWI 
  6 Annabelle Pottinger          Kingston                 15.71   NWI 
  7 J Cantwell                   Huonville                16.50   NWI 
 
Boys 100 metres grade 10-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nathan Douglas               Kingston                 11.49   NWI 
  2 Brydon Goinon                Montrose Bay             11.70   NWI 
  3 Nathan Stevenson             New Town                 11.74   NWI 
  4 Matt Ling                    Clarence                 11.97   NWI 
  5 Jack Rust                    Rose Bay                 12.03   NWI 
  6 C Sveen                      Huonville                12.51   NWI 
 
Boys 200 metres grade 10-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nathan Douglas               Kingston                 23.06   NWI 
  2 Brydon Goinon                Montrose Bay             23.97   NWI 
  3 Nathan Stevenson             New Town                 24.47   NWI 
  4 Sam James                    Taroona                  25.15   NWI 
  5 Jack Rust                    Rose Bay                 25.32   NWI 
  6 Matt Ling                    Clarence                 29.23   NWI 
 
Boys 400 metres grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitch Daniels                Montrose Bay             53.56  
  2 Nathan Stevenson             New Town                 54.04  
  3 Jack Rust                    Rose Bay                 54.50  
  4 C Sveen                      Huonville                55.23  
  5 Thomas Young                 Taroona                  55.80  
  6 Louis Coad                   Clarence                 58.53  
 
Boys 1500 metres grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Sinclair                Rose Bay               4:18.06  
  2 C Sveen                      Huonville              4:32.07  
  3 Louis Coad                   Clarence               4:39.75  
  4 Sam Hamilton                 Taroona                4:39.98  
  5 Rohan Bones                  Kingston               4:48.50  
  6 Josh Smith                   New Town               4:49.08  
 
Boys 4x100 metres Relay grade 10-1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Town                                              47.01  
  2 Clarence                                              47.47  
  3 Montrose Bay                                          47.86  
  4 Kingston                                              47.91  
  5 Taroona                                               50.95  
  6 Huonville                                             52.80  
  7 Rose Bay                                              53.62  
 
Boys High Jump Bag 1 grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Williams             Kingston                 1.75m  
  2 Zack Minty                   New Town                 1.70m  
  3 Cody Baker                   Clarence                 1.60m  
  4 Josh Thornton                Taroona                  1.60m  
  4 J Hogarth                    Huonville                1.60m  
  6 Brydon Goinon                Montrose Bay             1.55m  
  7 Errol McDougall              Rose Bay                 1.55m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Pit 1 grade 10-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brydon Goinon                Montrose Bay            12.41m   NWI 
  2 Cameron Williams             Kingston                11.77m   NWI 
  3 Hayden Collins               New Town                11.34m   NWI 
  4 Errol McDougall              Rose Bay                11.31m   NWI 
  5 Ollie Newcombe               Clarence                10.60m   NWI 
  6 Tom Finlayson                Taroona                 10.57m   NWI 
  7 M Greive                     Huonville               10.26m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Eldridge                New Town                11.01m  
  2 Duncan McKay                 Taroona                 10.75m  
  3 J Hogarth                    Huonville               10.73m  
  4 Sam Williams                 Clarence                10.72m  
  5 Josh Stokes                  Montrose Bay            10.71m  
  6 Jacob Walker                 Rose Bay                10.08m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Lea                    New Town                39.67m  
  2 Zac Prouse-Bailey            Rose Bay                33.57m  
  3 Duncan McKay                 Taroona                 33.13m  
  4 Will Boddy                   Clarence                31.59m  
  5 Jayden Field                 Kingston                31.49m  
  6 D Simmons                    Huonville               31.08m  
 -- Greg Sonners                 Montrose Bay                ND  
 
Boys 100 metres grade 10-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Micheal Hollow               New Town                 11.93   NWI 
  2 Sam Proud                    Clarence                 11.97   NWI 
  3 Mitch Daniels                Montrose Bay             12.08   NWI 
  4 Thomas Young                 Taroona                  12.26   NWI 
  5 Malcolm Braddock             Kingston                 12.37   NWI 
  6 Adrian Hutchinson            Rose Bay                 12.77   NWI 
  7 E Ragus                      Huonville                13.33   NWI 
 
Boys 200 metres grade 10-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 J Warburton                  Huonville                24.58   NWI 
  2 Brodie Lang                  New Town                 24.62   NWI 
  3 Thomas Young                 Taroona                  25.11   NWI 
  4 Malcolm Braddock             Kingston                 25.28   NWI 
  5 Mitch Daniels                Montrose Bay             26.02   NWI 
  6 Rayne Westbury               Rose Bay                 26.23   NWI 
 
Boys 400 metres grade 10-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Smith                   New Town                 55.10  
  2 Matt Sinclair                Rose Bay                 57.89  
  3 Joseph Miller                Taroona                  58.53  
  4 Tom Pickerell                Clarence                 59.91  
  5 Cameron Williams             Kingston               1:00.74  
  6 J Pedder                     Huonville              1:01.48  
 
Boys 1500 metres grade 10-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliver Bowe                  New Town               4:29.67  
  2 Thomas Young                 Taroona                4:39.99  
  3 S Cook                       Huonville              5:13.76  
  4 James Kingston               Rose Bay               5:14.15  
 -- Brydon Goinon                Montrose Bay               DNF  
 -- Matt Ling                    Clarence                   DNF  
 -- Gus Larsen                   Kingston                    DQ  
 
Boys High Jump Bag 1 grade 10-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Harper                 Clarence                 1.70m  
  2 Jake Mckenner                New Town                 1.65m  
  3 Darcy Ramm                   Rose Bay                 1.60m  
  4 M Greive                     Huonville                1.60m  
  5 Harry Brown                  Taroona                  1.50m  
  6 Shaun Etheridge              Kingston                 1.45m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Pit 1 grade 10-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mitch Daniels                Montrose Bay            10.76m   NWI 
  2 Justin Herwaynen             Kingston                10.74m   NWI 
  3 Hayden Parker                New Town                10.73m   NWI 
  4 Cody Baker                   Clarence                10.62m   NWI 
  5 Matthew Etherington          Taroona                 10.52m   NWI 
  6 James Kingston               Rose Bay                10.46m   NWI 
  7 J Warburton                  Huonville                9.52m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put grade 10-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elijah Schuurmans            New Town                11.47m  
  2 D Rhodes                     Montrose Bay            10.10m  
  3 Sam Proud                    Clarence                 9.92m  
  3 Daniel Kingsbury             Taroona                  9.92m  
  5 Michael Hassett              Rose Bay                 9.74m  
  6 D Simmons                    Huonville                9.42m  
  7 Emiel Mass-Gerne             Kingston                 9.25m  
 
Boys 100 metres grade 9-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 S Price                      Huonville                12.04   NWI 
  2 Angus McConnell              Clarence                 12.08   NWI 
  3 Netinili Fielea              New Town                 12.11   NWI 
  4 James Caulfield              Kingston                 12.12   NWI 
  5 Chris Williams               Montrose Bay             12.35   NWI 
  6 Daniel Blazely               Rose Bay                 12.51   NWI 
  7 Sam Sward                    Taroona                  12.77   NWI 
 
Boys 200 metres grade 9-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 David McClung                New Town                 24.29   NWI 
  2 James Caulfield              Kingston                 24.41   NWI 
  3 Angus McConnell              Clarence                 24.60   NWI 
  4 Sam Sward                    Taroona                  25.64   NWI 
  5 Daniel Blazely               Rose Bay                 26.34   NWI 
 
Boys 400 metres grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will Page                    Montrose Bay             57.04  
  2 Daniel Blazely               Rose Bay                 57.05  
  3 Perry Mannering              Taroona                  58.81  
  4 B Bailey                     Huonville                59.10  
  5 Francis Kenyi                Kingston               1:01.14  
  6 David McClung                New Town               1:01.48  
  7 Ollie Tombs                  Clarence               1:01.57  
 
Boys 1500 metres grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 George McKay                 Kingston               4:45.92  
  2 Toby Derrier                 New Town               4:51.40  
  3 Will Page                    Montrose Bay           4:53.61  
  4 Perry Mannering              Taroona                4:53.89  
  5 Ollie Tombs                  Clarence               4:55.85  
  6 Daniel Blazely               Rose Bay               5:07.95  
  7 A Tatnel-Cowen               Huonville              5:52.45  
 
Boys 4x100 metres Relay grade 9-1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Town                                              46.51  
  2 Kingston                                              47.17  
  3 Clarence                                              47.96  
  4 Rose Bay                                              48.18  
  5 Taroona                                               49.96  
  6 Montrose Bay                                          50.39  
  7 Huonville                                             51.17  
 
Boys High Jump Bag 1 grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 A Tatnel-Cowen               Huonville                1.65m  
  2 Phil Bellchambers            Clarence                 1.60m  
  2 Dylan Young                  Montrose Bay             1.60m  
  4 Josh Nichols                 Kingston                 1.60m  
  5 Daniel Herbert               New Town                 1.55m  
  6 Oliver Bird                  Rose Bay                 1.55m  
  7 Perry Mannering              Taroona                  1.50m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Pit 1 grade 9-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ryan Dowling                 New Town                11.93m   NWI 
  2 Daniel Pangrazzi             Rose Bay                11.52m   NWI 
  3 S Price                      Huonville               11.27m   NWI 
  4 Sam Sward                    Taroona                 10.49m   NWI 
  5 Brodie Leaman                Clarence                10.00m   NWI 
 -- Bryce Way                    Kingston                    ND   NWI 
 -- Chris Williams               Montrose Bay                ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Wittison               New Town                13.10m  
  2 Brayden Priest               Clarence                13.01m  
  3 Chris Williams               Montrose Bay            11.66m  
  4 Josh Nichols                 Kingston                10.93m  
  5 Mitch Pettit                 Rose Bay                10.50m  
  6 Oliver Brown                 Taroona                  9.81m  
 -- W Mundy                      Huonville                   ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 J Stanway                    Huonville               39.14m  
  2 John Coombes                 Kingston                37.53m  
  3 Angus McConnell              Clarence                36.80m  
  4 Gavin Shirley                Rose Bay                28.50m  
  5 Jai Dharmawardena            Taroona                 27.13m  
  6 Andrew Reading               New Town                26.02m  
 
Boys 100 metres grade 9-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ryan Dowling                 New Town                 12.28   NWI 
  2 Phil Bellchambers            Clarence                 12.47   NWI 
  3 Perry Mannering              Taroona                  12.49   NWI 
  4 Mackenzie Willis             Kingston                 12.55   NWI 
  5 Will Page                    Montrose Bay             12.73   NWI 
  6 Alex Cronk                   Rose Bay                 12.88   NWI 
  7 B Bailey                     Huonville                13.12   NWI 
 
Boys 200 metres grade 9-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Netinili Fielea              New Town                 24.80   NWI 
  2 Francis Kenyi                Kingston                 25.07   NWI 
  3 Jai Dharmawardena            Taroona                  25.30   NWI 
  4 Josh Jarvie                  Clarence                 25.57   NWI 
  5 Will Page                    Montrose Bay             25.69   NWI 
 
Boys 400 metres grade 9-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Caulfield              Kingston                 54.74  
  2 Sam Sward                    Taroona                  56.90  
  3 Alex Cusik                   New Town                 58.19  
  4 Wade Burgess                 Montrose Bay           1:01.42  
  5 Josh Jarvie                  Clarence               1:03.92  
  6 W Watson                     Huonville              1:04.72  
 
Boys 1500 metres grade 9-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Green                   Kingston               4:47.24  
  2 Kyle Gill                    New Town               4:49.77  
  3 Kilash Maher                 Taroona                5:05.09  
  4 W Watson                     Huonville              5:24.52  
  5 Alex Cronk                   Rose Bay               5:25.67  
  6 Seb Hamilton                 Clarence               5:48.32  
  7 Dean Jetson                  Montrose Bay           5:51.01  
 
Boys High Jump Bag 1 grade 9-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Williams               Montrose Bay             1.70m  
  2 Josh Franklin                Clarence                 1.60m  
  3 Jake Murphy                  New Town                 1.55m  
  3 S Price                      Huonville                1.55m  
  5 Tim Ezzy                     Taroona                  1.50m  
  6 David McLean                 Kingston                 1.45m  
 -- Alex Nunn                    Rose Bay                    NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump Pit 1 grade 9-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daniel Herbert               New Town                12.01m   NWI 
  2 Francis Kenyi                Kingston                10.76m   NWI 
  3 Oliver Bird                  Rose Bay                10.60m   NWI 
  4 J Stanway                    Huonville               10.20m   NWI 
  5 Jai Dharmawardena            Taroona                  9.86m   NWI 
  6 Josh Jarvie                  Clarence                 9.52m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put grade 9-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Netinili Fielea              New Town                13.16m  
  2 Christian Delliaco           Kingston                11.88m  
  3 Livio De Domenico            Montrose Bay            11.57m  
  4 Brodie Leaman                Clarence                10.40m  
  5 W Thorpe                     Huonville               10.26m  
  6 Matthew Hutchinson           Rose Bay                 9.76m  
  7 Ali Moustafa                 Taroona                  9.43m  
 
Boys 100 metres grade 8-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ashton Dickenson             Clarence                 12.80   NWI 
  2 Josh Denholm                 Kingston                 13.01   NWI 
  3 Thomas Harbod                Taroona                  13.05   NWI 
  4 Sam Cornish                  Rose Bay                 13.29   NWI 
  5 Luke Hoyle                   New Town                 13.37   NWI 
  6 Zac Graham                   Montrose Bay             13.63   NWI 
  7 M Brezinscak                 Huonville                13.97   NWI 
 
Boys 200 metres grade 8-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas Harbod                Taroona                  26.95   NWI 
  2 Hayden Morley                Rose Bay                 27.81   NWI 
 
Boys 400 metres grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Harbod                Taroona                  58.54  
  2 Braeden Stalker              Kingston                 59.58  
  3 M Greive                     Huonville              1:02.15  
  4 Ben Hayers                   New Town               1:02.49  
  5 Josh Wallace                 Montrose Bay           1:03.70  
  6 Daniel Allie                 Rose Bay               1:04.88  
  7 Tim Coad                     Clarence               1:09.94  
 
Boys 800 metres grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hugh Nicklason               Taroona                2:12.60  
  2 Timothy Belstead             Kingston               2:20.98  
  3 Shiferaw Gebreselassie       New Town               2:22.67  
  4 M Greive                     Huonville              2:27.20  
  5 Daniel Allie                 Rose Bay               2:36.67  
  6 Shaun Weeding                Montrose Bay           2:42.48  
  7 Sam Woodberry                Clarence               2:45.52  
 
Boys 4x100 metres Relay grade 8-1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarence                                              51.39  
  2 New Town                                              51.64  
  3 Rose Bay                                              52.11  
  4 Kingston                                              52.18  
  5 Taroona                                               52.42  
  6 Montrose Bay                                          54.12  
  7 Huonville                                             56.23  
 
Boys High Jump Bag 1 grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Coad                     Clarence                 1.70m  
  2 Thomas Harbod                Taroona                  1.55m  
  3 Daniel Allie                 Rose Bay                 1.50m  
  4 Qayyum Hamid                 Kingston                 1.45m  
  4 Dylan Cockshutt              Montrose Bay             1.45m  
  6 Jack Marston                 New Town                 1.45m  
  7 J Halton                     Huonville                1.40m  
 
Boys Long Jump Pit 1 grade 8-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mitch Galloway               New Town                 5.03m   NWI 
  2 Lachlan Morris               Taroona                  4.92m   NWI 
  3 George McEvoy                Kingston                 4.57m   NWI 
  4 Ben Ling                     Clarence                 4.55m   NWI 
  5 Sam Phillips                 Montrose Bay             4.41m   NWI 
  6 Hayden Morley                Rose Bay                 4.35m   NWI 
  7 J Halton                     Huonville                4.07m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braydon Pearce               New Town                12.27m  
  2 Jayden Dawes                 Clarence                12.05m  
  3 Braeden Laycock              Kingston                11.86m  
  4 J Halton                     Huonville               11.26m  
  5 Matthew Featherstone         Montrose Bay            10.32m  
  6 Taz Perry                    Taroona                  9.95m  
  7 Kyle Booth                   Rose Bay                 8.87m  
 
Boys Discus Throw grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison Roberts             Montrose Bay            30.67m  
  2 James Fair                   New Town                28.66m  
  3 Daniel Capelli               Taroona                 27.29m  
  4 Jayden Dawes                 Clarence                26.03m  
  5 Michael Gurner               Kingston                24.57m  
  6 James Fazackerkey-Brown      Rose Bay                16.55m  
 
Boys 100 metres grade 8-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hayden Morley                Rose Bay                 12.96   NWI 
  2 Braeden Stalker              Kingston                 13.16   NWI 
  3 Paul Stevens                 Clarence                 13.23   NWI 
  4 Michael Wilson               Montrose Bay             13.46   NWI 
  5 Ben Hayers                   New Town                 13.62   NWI 
  6 Lachlan Morris               Taroona                  13.88   NWI 
  7 K Paul                       Huonville                14.22   NWI 
 
Boys 200 metres grade 8-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lachlan Morris               Taroona                  27.39   NWI 
  2 Elliot Johnson               Clarence                 27.48   NWI 
  3 Ethan Direen                 Rose Bay                 28.33   NWI 
  4 Rhys Miller                  New Town                 28.62   NWI 
  5 Shaun Dunn                   Montrose Bay             29.11   NWI 
 
Boys 400 metres grade 8-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Burgess                New Town               1:00.31  
  2 Timothy Belstead             Kingston               1:02.43  
  3 Lachlan Morris               Taroona                1:02.84  
  4 Trey Westbury                Rose Bay               1:04.71  
  5 J O'Connor                   Huonville              1:14.44  
  6 Elliot Johnson               Clarence               1:16.17  
 
Boys 800 metres grade 8-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Harris               Taroona                2:20.98  
  2 Isaac Godfrey                New Town               2:24.56  
  3 Braeden Stalker              Kingston               2:25.23  
  4 Blair Fazackerley            Rose Bay               2:36.65  
  5 J O'Connor                   Huonville              2:36.67  
  6 Brad Campbell                Montrose Bay           2:37.75  
  7 Braydon Dart                 Clarence               2:49.62  
  8 Jaryn Prendergast            Clarence               3:12.26  
 
Boys High Jump Bag 1 grade 8-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Fair                   New Town                 1.55m  
  2 Michael Wilson               Montrose Bay             1.50m  
  3 Ben Ling                     Clarence                 1.50m  
  4 Lachlan Morris               Taroona                  1.45m  
  5 Braeden Laycock              Kingston                 1.40m  
  5 Hayden Morley                Rose Bay                 1.40m  
  5 K Paul                       Huonville                1.40m  
 
Boys Long Jump Pit 1 grade 8-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 James Fair                   New Town                 5.09m   NWI 
  2 Qayyum Hamid                 Kingston                 5.05m   NWI 
  3 Zac Graham                   Montrose Bay             4.73m   NWI 
  4 Thomas Harbod                Taroona                  4.70m   NWI 
  5 Ashton Dickenson             Clarence                 4.67m   NWI 
  6 Ethan Direen                 Rose Bay                 4.55m   NWI 
  7 L Ragus                      Huonville                4.23m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put grade 8-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashton Dickenson             Clarence                10.87m  
  2 Josh Denholm                 Kingston                10.79m  
  3 Tom Newman                   New Town                10.73m  
  3 Brendan Keep                 Montrose Bay            10.73m  
  5 Isaac Franks                 Rose Bay                10.15m  
  6 E Laidlaw                    Huonville                9.24m  
  7 Patrick Reason               Taroona                  9.19m  
 
Boys 100 metres grade 7-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brandon Batchelor            Taroona                  12.53   NWI 
  2 Nathan Wherrett              New Town                 12.54   NWI 
  3 Isaac Kenyi                  Kingston                 12.72   NWI 
  3 K Lovell                     Huonville                12.72   NWI 
  5 Joe Randall                  Rose Bay                 13.05   NWI 
  6 Zac Buick                    Clarence                 13.09   NWI 
  7 Nathan Rowlands              Montrose Bay             13.77   NWI 
 
Boys 200 metres grade 7-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nathan Wherrett              New Town                 25.30   NWI 
  2 Brandon Batchelor            Taroona                  26.23   NWI 
  3 Joe Randall                  Rose Bay                 26.80   NWI 
  4 Zac Buick                    Clarence                 29.00   NWI 
  5 Tyler Watson                 Montrose Bay             30.44   NWI 
 
Boys 400 metres grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Batchelor            Taroona                  58.26  
  2 Kyle McKenzie                Rose Bay                 59.10  
  3 K Lovell                     Huonville              1:02.41  
  4 Lewis Brothers               Kingston               1:04.91  
  5 Harry Bowe                   New Town               1:05.22  
  6 Tom Bailey                   Clarence               1:08.42  
  7 Adam Fulton                  Montrose Bay           1:10.30  
 
Boys 800 metres grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Kenyi                  Kingston               2:18.22  
  2 Finnian Rees                 Taroona                2:19.76  
  3 Harry Bowe                   New Town               2:20.56  
  4 Joe Randall                  Rose Bay               2:21.19  
  5 Walter Orac                  Montrose Bay           2:37.90  
  6 Tom Bailey                   Clarence               2:45.77  
  7 B Lane                       Huonville              3:02.84  
 
Boys 4x100 metres Relay grade 7-1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taroona                                               52.76  
  2 Kingston                                              52.91  
  3 Rose Bay                                              53.09  
  4 Clarence                                              55.45  
  5 Montrose Bay                                          57.47  
  6 Huonville                                             58.63  
  7 New Town                                              58.80  
 
Boys High Jump Bag 1 grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Batchelor            Taroona                  1.55m  
  2 Joel Butler                  New Town                 1.50m  
  3 Jason Absolom                Kingston                 1.45m  
  4 Brody Whyte                  Montrose Bay             1.45m  
  5 Joe Randall                  Rose Bay                 1.40m  
  6 Billy Burachi                Clarence                 1.40m  
  7 P Ransom                     Huonville                1.35m  
 
Boys Long Jump Pit 1 grade 7-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nathan Wherrett              New Town                 5.22m   NWI 
  2 Isaac Kenyi                  Kingston                 4.81m   NWI 
  3 Zac Buick                    Clarence                 4.69m   NWI 
  4 Nathan Rowlands              Montrose Bay             4.46m   NWI 
  5 Trevor Derbyshire            Taroona                  4.21m   NWI 
  6 B Cook                       Huonville                3.75m   NWI 
 -- Kyle McKenzie                Rose Bay                    ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Batchelor            Taroona                 11.07m  
  2 Josh Bones                   Kingston                10.79m  
  3 Zack Lucas                   New Town                10.76m  
  4 Taylor Walker                Clarence                10.39m  
  5 Baden Maynard                Montrose Bay             9.83m  
  6 T Woolley                    Huonville                9.78m  
  7 Thomas Morgan                Rose Bay                 6.94m  
 
Boys Discus Throw grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Walker                Clarence                29.21m  
  2 K Lovell                     Huonville               25.82m  
  3 Harrison Taylor              Rose Bay                24.36m  
  4 Josh Bones                   Kingston                23.73m  
  5 Zack Lucas                   New Town                22.81m  
  6 Brody Bakes                  Taroona                 22.20m  
  7 Baden Maynard                Montrose Bay            22.03m  
 
Boys 100 metres grade 7-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tom Cosgrove                 New Town                 13.04   NWI 
  2 Jai Cooke                    Taroona                  13.20   NWI 
  3 Harrison Taylor              Rose Bay                 13.47   NWI 
  4 Lewis Brothers               Kingston                 13.63   NWI 
  5 Bailey Davies                Clarence                 13.80   NWI 
  6 G Patson-Gil                 Huonville                14.72   NWI 
 
Boys 200 metres grade 7-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vincent Kamano               New Town                 26.74   NWI 
  2 Jai Cooke                    Taroona                  27.55   NWI 
  3 Kyle McKenzie                Rose Bay                 27.57   NWI 
  4 Zeke Largereswki             Kingston                 28.70   NWI 
  5 Jaymel Del Carmen            Montrose Bay             29.62   NWI 
  6 Tom Bailey                   Clarence                 31.10   NWI 
 
Boys 400 metres grade 7-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincent Kamano               New Town                 59.20  
  2 Finnian Rees                 Taroona                1:01.94  
  3 Dillion Latham               Rose Bay               1:03.45  
  4 Darcy Hall                   Kingston               1:05.45  
  5 Walter Orac                  Montrose Bay           1:09.82  
  6 B Reeve                      Huonville              1:10.14  
  7 Codie Triffitt               Clarence               1:12.36  
 
Boys 800 metres grade 7-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jai Cooke                    Taroona                2:30.32  
  2 Nick Naden                   New Town               2:35.10  
  3 Josh Huizing                 Kingston               2:37.90  
  4 Adam Fulton                  Montrose Bay           2:48.15  
  5 Harrison Taylor              Rose Bay               2:49.81  
  6 J Armstrong                  Huonville              3:12.22  
 
Boys High Jump Bag 1 grade 7-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayden Beltz                 New Town                 1.50m  
  2 Isaac Kenyi                  Kingston                 1.45m  
  3 Zac Buick                    Clarence                 1.45m  
  4 Trevor Derbyshire            Taroona                  1.40m  
  5 Nathan Rowlands              Montrose Bay             1.35m  
  6 Jacob Wilson                 Rose Bay                 1.25m  
 -- J Armstrong                  Huonville                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Pit 1 grade 7-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brandon Batchelor            Taroona                  4.87m   NWI 
  2 Josh Huizing                 Kingston                 4.64m   NWI 
  3 Jacob Wilson                 Rose Bay                 4.28m   NWI 
  4 James Morley                 New Town                 4.15m   NWI 
  5 Mat Hale                     Clarence                 4.10m   NWI 
  6 Jordan Butler                Montrose Bay             3.99m   NWI 
  7 J Armstrong                  Huonville                3.75m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put grade 7-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brody Bakes                  Taroona                 10.30m  
  2 Nick Hales                   New Town                 9.81m  
  3 Joel Denny                   Clarence                 9.18m  
  4 Jeremy Barnett               Rose Bay                 7.75m  
  5 J Woolley                    Huonville                6.59m  
 
Boys 100 metres grade 10-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cody Baker                   Clarence                 11.95   NWI 
  2 Brodie Lang                  New Town                 12.11   NWI 
  3 Alex Bird                    Montrose Bay             12.28   NWI 
  4 David Lahey                  Kingston                 12.81   NWI 
  4 J Warburton                  Huonville                12.81   NWI 
  6 Elliot Flassman              Rose Bay                 12.97   NWI 
  7 Liam Thomson                 Taroona                  13.20   NWI 
 
Boys 100 metres grade 10-4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hayden Collins               New Town                 12.25   NWI 
  2 Tom Pickerell                Clarence                 12.39   NWI 
  3 Arlyn Kelly                  Rose Bay                 12.95   NWI 
  4 Cory Reeves                  Montrose Bay             13.06   NWI 
  5 Sam Hamilton                 Taroona                  13.26   NWI 
  6 J Hogarth                    Huonville                13.56   NWI 
 
Boys 100 metres grade 9-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 David McClung                New Town                 12.23   NWI 
  2 Francis Kenyi                Kingston                 12.30   NWI 
  3 Brodie Leaman                Clarence                 12.51   NWI 
  4 Oliver Bird                  Rose Bay                 12.62   NWI 
  5 Troy McNab                   Montrose Bay             13.33   NWI 
  6 Josh Quigley                 Taroona                  13.40   NWI 
  7 T Franklin                   Huonville                13.56   NWI 
 
Boys 100 metres grade9-4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 George Kamano                New Town                 12.17   NWI 
  2 Brody Coleman                Montrose Bay             12.82   NWI 
  3 Bryce Way                    Kingston                 12.91   NWI 
  4 Daniel Pangrazzi             Rose Bay                 13.00   NWI 
  5 Josh Franklin                Clarence                 13.12   NWI 
  6 J Smith                      Huonville                13.16   NWI 
  7 Jonathon Crowden             Taroona                  13.73   NWI 
 
Boys 100 metres grade 8-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mitch Galloway               New Town                 13.21   NWI 
  2 Michael Harris               Taroona                  13.35   NWI 
  3 Cody Myrzyk                  Montrose Bay             13.46   NWI 
  4 Michael Gurner               Kingston                 13.47   NWI 
  5 James Fazackerkey-Brown      Rose Bay                 13.60   NWI 
  6 Josh Woolley                 Clarence                 13.72   NWI 
  7 J Halton                     Huonville                13.99   NWI 
 
Boys 100 metres grade 8-4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Joel Davey                   Kingston                 13.21   NWI 
  2 Dylan Burgess                New Town                 13.30   NWI 
  3 Jesse Curran                 Clarence                 13.43   NWI 
  4 Ethan Direen                 Rose Bay                 13.54   NWI 
  5 Sam Phillips                 Montrose Bay             13.57   NWI 
  6 Toby Miller                  Taroona                  13.72   NWI 
  7 L Ragus                      Huonville                14.81   NWI 
 
Boys 100 metres grade 7-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vincent Kamano               New Town                 13.02   NWI 
  2 Josh Huizing                 Kingston                 13.69   NWI 
  3 Finnian Rees                 Taroona                  13.78   NWI 
  4 Nick Fall                    Montrose Bay             13.86   NWI 
  5 Tom Bailey                   Clarence                 13.89   NWI 
  6 Matt Hibberd                 Rose Bay                 14.11   NWI 
  7 J Paul                       Huonville                14.98   NWI 
 
Boys 100 metres grade 7-4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ben Henderson                New Town                 13.29   NWI 
  2 Darcy Hall                   Kingston                 13.54   NWI 
  3 Kyle McKenzie                Rose Bay                 13.70   NWI 
  4 Sam Lucas                    Clarence                 13.73   NWI 
  5 P Ransom                     Huonville                13.90   NWI 
  6 Sam Coleman                  Montrose Bay             14.35   NWI 
  7 Trevor Derbyshire            Taroona                  17.83   NWI