Licensed to Domain Athletics Centre - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/11/2010 12:44 PM
             Division B Inter High Athletic Carnivals - 9/11/2010              
                            Domain Athletic Centre                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Long Jump Pit 1 grade 7-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fabrice Bisimwa              Cosgrove High            4.52m   NWI 
  2 Josh Kent                    Sorell High              4.47m   NWI 
  3 Harley Blackwell             Districts                4.41m   NWI 
  4 Hayden Biellman              New Norfolk              4.13m   NWI 
  5 Jack Smith                   Rokeby High              4.03m   NWI 
  6 Tarquin Pettit               Geilston Bay             3.82m   NWI 
  7 Andrew Smith                 Home Edu                 3.74m   NWI 
  8 Dylan Fewkes                 Bridgewater High         3.61m   NWI 
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump Pit 1 grade 7-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Eh Soo She                   Cosgrove High            4.52m   NWI 
  2 Ryan Wakefield               New Norfolk              4.34m   NWI 
  3 Ryan Staples                 Sorell High              4.02m   NWI 
  4 Tyler Thornton               Bridgewater High         3.82m   NWI 
  5 Danny Knott                  Districts                3.60m   NWI 
  6 B Schnitzer                  Geilston Bay             3.41m   NWI 
  7 Locklan Masters              Rokeby High              3.30m   NWI 
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump Pit 2 grade 7-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lucy Convington              Sorell High              3.83m   NWI 
  2 Lauren Rowlands              Districts                3.36m   NWI 
  3 Sandy Thomas                 Cosgrove High            3.29m   NWI 
  4 Brianna McCarthy             Rokeby High              3.08m   NWI 
  5 Jessica Knight               Geilston Bay             3.02m   NWI 
  6 Nicole Enslow                Bridgewater High         3.01m   NWI 
  7 Chloe Welsh                  New Norfolk              2.14m   NWI 
 
Event 4  Girls Long Jump Pit 2 grade 7-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarah Marsden                Sorell High              3.49m   NWI 
  2 Robyn Graham                 New Norfolk              3.35m   NWI 
  3 Jasmine Lamont               Districts                3.31m   NWI 
  4 Chyanne Sullivan             Rokeby High              3.20m   NWI 
  5 Jasmine Pross-Brooks         Bridgewater High         2.99m   NWI 
  6 Kathryn Rose-Scott           Cosgrove High            2.75m   NWI 
 -- B O'Brien                    Geilston Bay                ND   NWI 
 
Event 5  Boys Shot Put grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 A Purton                     Geilston Bay            10.31m  
  2 Nathan Cottrelll             Sorell High              9.54m  
  3 Liam Reeve                   Cosgrove High            9.05m  
  4 Brad Clark                   Rokeby High              8.50m  
  5 Luke Butterworth             New Norfolk              8.09m  
 -- Dylan Foster                 Districts                   ND  
 -- Daivd Foale                  Bridgewater High            ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put grade 10-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 J McCallum                   Geilston Bay             8.79m  
  2 Nick Morse                   New Norfolk              8.30m  
  3 Peter Soro                   Cosgrove High            7.59m  
 -- James Stewart                Rokeby High                 ND  
 -- Ben Muirott                  Districts                   ND  
 -- Alan Horne                   Bridgewater High            ND  
 -- Nathan Cottrelll             Sorell High                 ND  
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 metres grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talia Palmer                 Districts              6:18.61  
  2 Gemma Lawler                 Rokeby High            6:45.90  
  3 Gemma Wakefield              New Norfolk            6:50.65  
  4 T Walker                     Geilston Bay           7:13.25  
  5 Nikki Fewkes                 Bridgewater High       8:28.95  
  6 Maddie Dance                 Cosgrove High          8:30.31  
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 metres grade 9-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily White                  Rokeby High            7:02.43  
  2 Cody Fielding                Bridgewater High       7:29.96  
  3 Tayla Johnson                New Norfolk            7:35.03  
  4 S Stocks                     Geilston Bay           8:30.31  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump Bag 2 grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daisy Martin                 Sorell High              1.25m  
  2 Tara Bennett                 Bridgewater High         1.25m  
  3 Emma Mutton                  New Norfolk              1.15m  
  4 M Wright                     Geilston Bay             1.15m  
  5 Rikki Silver                 Rokeby High              1.10m  
 -- Maya Smith                   Cosgrove High               NH  
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump Bag 2 grade 8-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tara Stewart                 Districts                1.33m  
  2 Brooke Halbwirth             Rokeby High              1.20m  
  2 Bronte Scott                 Sorell High              1.20m  
  4 A McManus                    Geilston Bay             1.15m  
  4 Alice Mutton                 New Norfolk              1.15m  
  6 Nevenka McKenzie             Bridgewater High         1.10m  
 -- Gay Nay Hsa                  Cosgrove High               NH  
 
Event 11  Boys High Jump Bag 1 grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brad Hughes                  Cosgrove High            1.50m  
  2 Dylan Vucicia                Bridgewater High         1.45m  
  3 Jamie Heron                  New Norfolk              1.40m  
  4 Bill Pace                    Sorell High              1.40m  
  5 Ryan Barwick                 Rokeby High              1.40m  
 -- Michael Smith                Home Edu                    NH  
 -- S Tkalac                     Geilston Bay                NH  
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump Bag 1 grade 8-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Holbrook                 Cosgrove High            1.50m  
  2 Jayden George                Sorell High              1.50m  
  3 J Troman                     Geilston Bay             1.45m  
  4 Tyron Rainbrid               New Norfolk              1.40m  
 -- Josh Mayne                   Bridgewater High            NH  
 -- Jeremy Walker                Districts                   NH  
 -- Beau Woods                   Rokeby High                 NH  
 
Event 13  Boys 1500 metres grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Covington                Sorell High            4:39.73  
  2 Bashir Khadezjedah           Cosgrove High          5:27.07  
  3 Dylan Grant                  Districts              5:43.85  
  4 Wade Booth                   New Norfolk            5:46.04  
  5 J Mayne                      Geilston Bay           5:56.71  
 -- Owen Bonnitcha               Bridgewater High           DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 1500 metres grade 9-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braden Figg                  Sorell High            5:10.17  
  2 Hayden Hargraves Beeton      Cosgrove High          5:36.16  
  3 Aden Tonks                   New Norfolk            5:57.83  
  4 J Bird                       Geilston Bay           6:35.12  
 
Event 15  Girls Javelin Throw grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Graves                  Districts               19.96m  
  2 Chantelle Nowicki            Cosgrove High           14.82m  
  3 Gemma Lawler                 Rokeby High             14.80m  
  4 J Webb                       Geilston Bay            12.78m  
  5 Samantha Klye                Sorell High             11.26m  
  6 Taneal Hall                  New Norfolk              9.96m  
  7 Cody Fielding                Bridgewater High         8.15m  
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 metres grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Collis                Bridgewater High       6:47.54  
  2 Demi Wise                    Districts              6:47.95  
  3 Cassie Scott                 Cosgrove High          6:52.06  
  4 Kim Williams                 New Norfolk            7:02.03  
  5 Allie Berry                  Rokeby High            7:37.61  
  6 J Cashinella                 Geilston Bay           9:22.93  
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 metres grade 10-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Flynn                  Districts              7:04.42  
  2 Katie Blackwell              New Norfolk            7:33.05  
  3 Grace Elies                  Bridgewater High       9:03.39  
  4 N Knight                     Geilston Bay           9:33.81  
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 metres grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 S Hyland                     Geilston Bay           5:20.60  
  2 Jonah Smith                  Home Edu               5:33.93  
  3 Phineas Aldridge             Districts              6:15.27  
  4 Alan Horne                   Bridgewater High       6:18.41  
 
Event 19  Boys 1500 metres grade 10-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trent Williams               New Norfolk            5:20.60  
  2 J McCallum                   Geilston Bay           5:33.93  
  3 Michael Dance                Cosgrove High          6:15.27  
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danni McConnell              Cosgrove High           10.73m  
  2 M Baker                      Geilston Bay             8.34m  
  3 Samantha Bleaghan            Districts                7.95m  
  4 Katie Blackwell              New Norfolk              6.87m  
  5 Abby Hibberd                 Sorell High              6.56m  
  6 Rianna Ritchie               Bridgewater High         5.90m  
 -- Allie Berry                  Rokeby High                 ND  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put grade 10-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tamika Bone                  Districts                7.34m  
  2 Sara-Lee Johnson             Bridgewater High         6.35m  
  3 C Mansfield                  Geilston Bay             6.13m  
  4 Jordan Young                 New Norfolk              5.52m  
 -- Kaitlyn Wright               Rokeby High                 ND  
 -- Jen Sweeney                  Cosgrove High               ND  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 metres grade 7-4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brianna McCarthy             Rokeby High              15.55   NWI 
  2 Jasmine Murray               Districts                15.56   NWI 
  3 Leanne Knight                Bridgewater High         15.74   NWI 
  4 Robyn Graham                 New Norfolk              16.00   NWI 
  5 Sam Suckling                 Sorell High              17.34   NWI 
  6 Tamara Annetts               Cosgrove High            17.36   NWI 
  7 J Matthews                   Geilston Bay             18.91   NWI 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 metres grade 7-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lauren Rowlands              Districts                15.33   NWI 
  2 Georgia Triffit              Sorell High              15.48   NWI 
  3 Courtney Bearman             New Norfolk              16.04   NWI 
  4 Maddie Sayer                 Rokeby High              16.32   NWI 
  5 A Cowen                      Geilston Bay             17.02   NWI 
  6 Kathryn Rose-Scott           Cosgrove High            17.05   NWI 
  7 Jasmine Pross-Brooks         Bridgewater High         19.58   NWI 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 metres grade 7-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Megan Dare                   Districts                15.32   NWI 
  2 Zoe Singleton                Rokeby High              15.47   NWI 
  3 Laura Stewart                Cosgrove High            16.19   NWI 
  4 Skye Bennetto                Sorell High              16.44   NWI 
  4 Nicole Enslow                Bridgewater High         16.44   NWI 
  6 C Scholz                     Geilston Bay             17.52   NWI 
  7 Chloe Welsh                  New Norfolk              17.96   NWI 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 metres grade 7-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Samantha Crosswell           Districts                14.41   NWI 
  2 Sandy Thomas                 Cosgrove High            14.92   NWI 
  3 Sam Lester                   New Norfolk              15.14   NWI 
  3 Lisa Bryant                  Rokeby High              15.14   NWI 
  5 Michelle Pearce              Sorell High              15.91   NWI 
  6 Jessica Knight               Geilston Bay             16.49   NWI 
  7 Kaylah Mosica-Smith          Bridgewater High         17.16   NWI 
 
Event 26  Boys 100 metres grade 7-4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alex Lander                  Sorell High              14.05   NWI 
  2 Locklan Masters              Rokeby High              14.61   NWI 
  3 Nathan Wakefield             New Norfolk              15.07   NWI 
  4 Brayden Smith                Bridgewater High         15.33   NWI 
  5 Dylan Newitt                 Districts                15.49   NWI 
  6 Z Holmyard                   Geilston Bay             16.10   NWI 
  7 Peter Soro                   Cosgrove High            16.99   NWI 
 
Event 27  Boys 100 metres grade 7-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Josh Kent                    Sorell High              14.03   NWI 
  2 Daniel Cooley                New Norfolk              14.61   NWI 
  3 Billy Henderson              Districts                14.73   NWI 
  4 Caleb Smith                  Rokeby High              14.76   NWI 
  5 Hussein Makalele             Cosgrove High            14.85   NWI 
  6 Marcus Payne                 Bridgewater High         15.39   NWI 
  7 B Edwards                    Geilston Bay             15.42   NWI 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 metres grade 7-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fabrice Bisimwa              Cosgrove High            13.42   NWI 
  2 Jack Smith                   Rokeby High              13.81   NWI 
  3 Hayden Biellman              New Norfolk              13.90   NWI 
  4 Ryan Staples                 Sorell High              13.98   NWI 
  5 Harley Blackwell             Districts                14.01   NWI 
  6 Dylan Fewkes                 Bridgewater High         14.38   NWI 
  7 Tarquin Pettit               Geilston Bay             16.16   NWI 
 
Event 29  Boys 100 metres grade 7-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rob McGlone                  Sorell High              13.22   NWI 
  2 Eh Soo She                   Cosgrove High            13.52   NWI 
  3 Joseph Leeson                Bridgewater High         13.65   NWI 
  4 Brodie Taylor                Rokeby High              13.71   NWI 
  5 Tom Whitney                  Districts                13.97   NWI 
  6 Ryan Wakefield               New Norfolk              14.61   NWI 
  7 B Schnitzer                  Geilston Bay             15.52   NWI 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 metres grade 8-4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gemma Double                 Districts                15.62   NWI 
  2 Alice Mutton                 New Norfolk              16.00   NWI 
  3 L Collins                    Geilston Bay             16.39   NWI 
  4 Nevenka McKenzie             Bridgewater High         16.84   NWI 
  5 Gay Nay Hsa                  Cosgrove High            17.10   NWI 
  6 Monty Garrett                Sorell High              17.24   NWI 
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Dare                   Districts                7.04m  
  2 Chyanne Sullivan             Rokeby High              6.76m  
  3 Robyn Graham                 New Norfolk              6.30m  
  4 Jemma Ellis                  Bridgewater High         5.85m  
  5 Sam Suckling                 Sorell High              5.45m  
  6 S Bird                       Geilston Bay             4.66m  
  7 Tika Dabadi                  Cosgrove High            3.60m  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put grade 7-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chantelle Jacobson           Districts                7.35m  
  2 Allie Martin                 New Norfolk              6.22m  
  3 Jasmine Pross-Brooks         Bridgewater High         4.97m  
  4 Brianna McCarthy             Rokeby High              4.93m  
  5 Loretta Jones                Sorell High              4.76m  
  6 C Jones                      Geilston Bay             4.70m  
  7 Tamara Annetts               Cosgrove High            4.67m  
 
Event 33  Boys Javelin Throw grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tom Morrisby                 Rokeby High             34.98m  
  2 Angus Lodge                  Districts               34.11m  
  3 Sean Patterson               New Norfolk             30.77m  
  4 Sam Cleary                   Sorell High             29.14m  
  5 Chris Jay                    Cosgrove High           22.17m  
  6 B Young                      Geilston Bay            16.99m  
 
Event 34  Girls High Jump Bag 2 grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddie Boucher               Rokeby High              1.30m  
  2 Tamika Bone                  Districts                1.25m  
  3 Grace Elies                  Bridgewater High         1.25m  
  3 J Cashinella                 Geilston Bay             1.25m  
  5 Sam Tassell                  New Norfolk              1.20m  
  6 Nicole Lazarus               Cosgrove High            1.15m  
  7 Nicole Farren                Sorell High              1.10m  
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump Bag 2 grade 10-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Hibberd                 Sorell High              1.30m  
  2 Jordan Young                 New Norfolk              1.15m  
  3 M Baker                      Geilston Bay             1.10m  
 
Event 36  Boys High Jump Bag 1 grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jameson Negri                Cosgrove High            1.50m  
  2 Zac Hainese                  Sorell High              1.45m  
  3 Brad Clark                   Rokeby High              1.45m  
  3 Tom Vanstone                 New Norfolk              1.45m  
 -- Harley Hurd                  Bridgewater High            NH  
 -- Jonah Smith                  Home Edu                    NH  
 -- M Harpham                    Geilston Bay                NH  
 
Event 37  Boys High Jump Bag 1 grade 10-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel King                  Cosgrove High            1.55m  
  2 Mitch Lovell                 New Norfolk              1.55m  
  3 Jacob Richardson             Districts                1.50m  
  4 Benn Robertson               Sorell High              1.50m  
 -- S Hyland                     Geilston Bay                NH  
 -- Dylan Monks                  Bridgewater High            NH  
 
Event 38  Girls 100 metres grade 8-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Munnings             Districts                15.41   NWI 
  2 J Mallinson                  Geilston Bay             15.47   NWI 
  3 Tara Bennett                 Bridgewater High         15.90   NWI 
  4 Zoe Cordwell                 Rokeby High              16.39   NWI 
  5 Gemma Hockley                Sorell High              17.10   NWI 
  6 Maya Smith                   Cosgrove High            17.42   NWI 
 
Event 39  Girls 100 metres grade 8-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jade Pross-Brooks            Bridgewater High         14.97   NWI 
  2 A McManus                    Geilston Bay             15.22   NWI 
  3 Rikki Silver                 Rokeby High              15.32   NWI 
  4 Tara Stewart                 Districts                15.90   NWI 
  5 Sophie Briggs                New Norfolk              16.22   NWI 
  6 Sharni Hargraves-Beeton      Cosgrove High            16.56   NWI 
  7 Ella Duggan                  Sorell High              16.65   NWI 
 
Event 40  Girls 100 metres grade 8-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bonnie Mayhem                Districts                14.59   NWI 
  2 M Wright                     Geilston Bay             14.73   NWI 
  3 Shelby Kelly                 Bridgewater High         15.21   NWI 
  4 Ashley Jameson-Pimlott       Cosgrove High            15.63   NWI 
  5 Brooke Halbwirth             Rokeby High              15.75   NWI 
  6 Bronte Scott                 Sorell High              15.89   NWI 
  7 Holly Merrick                New Norfolk              16.49   NWI 
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Pit 2 grade 8-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 M Wright                     Geilston Bay             3.80m   NWI 
  2 Tara Stewart                 Districts                3.77m   NWI 
  3 Shelby Kelly                 Bridgewater High         3.36m   NWI 
  4 Emma Mutton                  New Norfolk              3.30m   NWI 
  5 Brooke Halbwirth             Rokeby High              3.24m   NWI 
  6 Elise Semelbauer             Sorell High              3.09m   NWI 
  7 Ashley Jameson-Pimlott       Cosgrove High            3.07m   NWI 
 
Event 42  Girls Long Jump Pit 2 grade 8-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 A McManus                    Geilston Bay             3.48m   NWI 
  2 Tara Bennett                 Bridgewater High         2.87m   NWI 
  3 Alice Mutton                 New Norfolk              2.85m   NWI 
  4 Lauren Wiggins               Sorell High              2.80m   NWI 
  5 Gay Nay Hsa                  Cosgrove High            2.62m   NWI 
 
Event 43  Boys 100 metres grade 8-4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Steven Hall                  New Norfolk              14.06   NWI 
  2 Lucas Morgan                 Rokeby High              14.56   NWI 
  3 D.J. Cocker                  Bridgewater High         14.64   NWI 
  4 Mathew Hedges                Cosgrove High            14.65   NWI 
  5 Casey Blackley               Sorell High              15.21   NWI 
  6 K Cashion                    Geilston Bay             16.00   NWI 
  7 Thomas Pearce                Districts                16.55   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys 100 metres grade 8-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ben Holbrook                 Cosgrove High            13.67   NWI 
  2 Jamie Heron                  New Norfolk              13.86   NWI 
  3 Jack Willson                 Sorell High              14.07   NWI 
  4 Nick Cash                    Bridgewater High         14.15   NWI 
  5 Brock Nichols                Districts                14.38   NWI 
  6 J Byrne                      Geilston Bay             14.39   NWI 
  7 Ayrton Richardson            Rokeby High              15.51   NWI 
 
Event 45  Boys 100 metres grade 8-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shaun Hughes                 Cosgrove High            13.40   NWI 
  2 Brandon King                 New Norfolk              13.77   NWI 
  3 Anthony Mead                 Rokeby High              14.18   NWI 
  4 J Harpham                    Geilston Bay             14.41   NWI 
  5 Zack Bennetto                Bridgewater High         14.42   NWI 
  6 Bill Pace                    Sorell High              14.47   NWI 
  7 Dylan Large                  Districts                14.50   NWI 
 
Event 46  Boys 100 metres grade 8-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lewis James                  Districts              2:01.81   NWI 
  2 Jessie Booth                 Sorell High            2:02.45   NWI 
  3 Brad Hughes                  Cosgrove High          2:07.35   NWI 
  4 Ryan Barwick                 Rokeby High            2:08.96   NWI 
  5 J Troman                     Geilston Bay           2:09.36   NWI 
  6 Hayden Jones                 New Norfolk            2:11.31   NWI 
 
Event 47  Girls 100 metres grade9-4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Farrow               Districts                15.82   NWI 
  2 Jess Thomas                  Cosgrove High            16.81   NWI 
  3 Djia Scott                   Sorell High              17.23   NWI 
  4 G Jones                      Geilston Bay             17.35   NWI 
  5 Taneal Hall                  New Norfolk              17.47   NWI 
  6 Skye Boldwin                 Bridgewater High         17.56   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump Pit 1 grade 8-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shaun Hughes                 Cosgrove High            4.60m   NWI 
  2 Steven Hall                  New Norfolk              4.53m   NWI 
  3 Jayden George                Sorell High              4.30m   NWI 
  4 J Troman                     Geilston Bay             4.06m   NWI 
  5 Dylan Vucicia                Bridgewater High         4.03m   NWI 
  6 Ryan Barwick                 Rokeby High              3.90m   NWI 
  7 Jordan Byers                 Districts                3.79m   NWI 
  8 Michael Smith                Home Edu                 2.60m   NWI 
 
Event 49  Boys Long Jump Pit 1 grade 8-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 J Harpham                    Geilston Bay             4.29m   NWI 
  2 Zack Bennetto                Bridgewater High         4.21m   NWI 
  3 Tyron Rainbrid               New Norfolk              4.06m   NWI 
  4 Lucas Gillie                 Cosgrove High            4.04m   NWI 
  5 Bill Pace                    Sorell High              3.83m   NWI 
  6 Anthony Mead                 Rokeby High              3.75m   NWI 
 
Event 50  Girls 100 metres grade 9-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hannah Fraser                New Norfolk              16.04   NWI 
  2 Maddie Dance                 Cosgrove High            16.12   NWI 
  3 S Stocks                     Geilston Bay             16.24   NWI 
  4 Nikki Fewkes                 Bridgewater High         16.36   NWI 
  5 Ashley Flockhart             Districts                16.85   NWI 
  6 Emily Deering                Sorell High              17.45   NWI 
 
Event 51  Girls 100 metres grade 9-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Georgia Dare                 Districts                15.04   NWI 
  2 Tarnia Johnson               Cosgrove High            15.42   NWI 
  3 Rose Bowerman                Rokeby High              15.88   NWI 
  4 Kelsey Sapwell               Sorell High              15.96   NWI 
  5 Ashley Direen                New Norfolk              17.23   NWI 
  6 J Byrne                      Geilston Bay             18.87   NWI 
 -- Charni Thorp                 Bridgewater High            DQ   NWI 
 
Event 52  Girls 100 metres grade 9-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ashclei Downie               Districts                14.57   NWI 
  2 T Evans                      Geilston Bay             14.97   NWI 
  3 Chantelle Nowicki            Cosgrove High            15.41   NWI 
  4 Danielle Hibbard             Sorell High              15.44   NWI 
  5 Cody Fielding                Bridgewater High         15.85   NWI 
  6 Sophie Lee                   New Norfolk              16.47   NWI 
 
Event 53  Boys 100 metres grade9-4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ben Covington                Sorell High              13.09   NWI 
  2 Dylan Grant                  Districts                13.43   NWI 
  3 Aaron Patterson              New Norfolk              13.44   NWI 
  4 Mitchell Winch               Cosgrove High            14.24   NWI 
  5 Toby Hutt                    Rokeby High              15.23   NWI 
  6 B Walker                     Geilston Bay             17.30   NWI 
 
Event 54  Boys 100 metres grade 9-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 William Rose                 Districts                13.18   NWI 
  2 Shawn Webbersley             Sorell High              13.44   NWI 
  3 Elsawi Eldayar               Cosgrove High            13.48   NWI 
  4 Sean Patterson               New Norfolk              13.54   NWI 
  5 Shaun Long                   Rokeby High              14.57   NWI 
  6 Cameron Lowe                 Bridgewater High         15.08   NWI 
  7 J Bird                       Geilston Bay             15.33   NWI 
 
Event 55  Boys 100 metres grade 9-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Elliot Idstrom               Districts                12.97   NWI 
  2 Ben Sarossy                  Sorell High              13.02   NWI 
  3 Mohammed Jafari              Cosgrove High            13.03   NWI 
  4 Jonathon Rhodes              New Norfolk              13.45   NWI 
  5 J Mayne                      Geilston Bay             14.51   NWI 
  6 Adam Cordwell                Rokeby High              14.54   NWI 
  7 Nathan D-Unsworth            Bridgewater High         14.97   NWI 
 
Event 56  Boys 100 metres grade 9-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Riley Batchelor              Sorell High              12.57   NWI 
  2 Shaun Gray                   New Norfolk              12.92   NWI 
  3 Lyndon Fazackerley           Districts                12.94   NWI 
  4 Bashir Khadezjedah           Cosgrove High            13.68   NWI 
  5 B Young                      Geilston Bay             14.03   NWI 
  6 Kyle Walker                  Rokeby High              14.08   NWI 
 
Event 57  Girls 100 metres grade 10-4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarah Millhouse              Rokeby High              15.33   NWI 
  2 Milly Knott                  Districts                15.47   NWI 
  3 Katie Blackwell              New Norfolk              16.54   NWI 
  4 M Baker                      Geilston Bay             16.66   NWI 
  5 Jen Sweeney                  Cosgrove High            16.71   NWI 
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Jacobson              Districts               12.27m  
  2 Bryce Kaye                   New Norfolk             11.62m  
  3 Sam Cleary                   Sorell High              9.95m  
  4 Tom Morrisby                 Rokeby High              9.55m  
  5 J Mayne                      Geilston Bay             9.53m  
  6 Luke Horsey                  Bridgewater High         8.81m  
  7 Keanu Bowerman               Cosgrove High            8.02m  
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put grade 9-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rainen Crisp-Brooking        Districts               10.55m  
  2 Aaron Patterson              New Norfolk              9.71m  
  3 Wylie Lyon                   Sorell High              9.64m  
  4 Brad Byant                   Rokeby High              8.51m  
  5 Owen Bonnitcha               Bridgewater High         7.68m  
  6 B Young                      Geilston Bay             7.60m  
  7 Aaron Shearing               Cosgrove High            7.55m  
 
Event 60  Girls 100 metres grade10-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tamika Bone                  Districts                14.85   NWI 
  2 Katelyn Gangell              Sorell High              15.42   NWI 
  3 Tayla Russell                Cosgrove High            15.54   NWI 
  4 Ebony Lockley                New Norfolk              16.04   NWI 
  5 Allie Berry                  Rokeby High              16.65   NWI 
  6 S Schmidt                    Geilston Bay             17.56   NWI 
 
Event 61  Girls 100 metres grade 10-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kelsi Hazlewood              Districts                15.06   NWI 
  2 Sam Tassell                  New Norfolk              15.50   NWI 
  3 Kaitlyn Wright               Rokeby High              15.78   NWI 
  4 Cassie Scott                 Cosgrove High            15.79   NWI 
  5 N Knight                     Geilston Bay             16.77   NWI 
 
Event 62  Girls 100 metres grade 10-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Maddie Boucher               Rokeby High              14.01   NWI 
  2 J Cashinella                 Geilston Bay             14.77   NWI 
  3 Demi Wise                    Districts                15.30   NWI 
  4 Brooke Thrope                New Norfolk              15.34   NWI 
  5 Danni McConnell              Cosgrove High            15.55   NWI 
  6 Grace Elies                  Bridgewater High         15.78   NWI 
 
Event 63  Boys 100 metres grade 10-4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bryce Watt                   Districts                12.99   NWI 
  2 Sam Schulz                   Cosgrove High            13.54   NWI 
  3 Nathan Cottrelll             Sorell High              13.74   NWI 
  4 Oliver Chaplin               New Norfolk              14.16   NWI 
  5 Brad Clark                   Rokeby High              14.53   NWI 
  6 B Braunack                   Geilston Bay             14.58   NWI 
  7 Ashton Butler                Bridgewater High         14.91   NWI 
 
Event 64  Boys 100 metres grade10-3
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pedro Chivers                Districts                12.71   NWI 
  2 Rory Rainbird                New Norfolk              13.17   NWI 
  3 S Hyland                     Geilston Bay             13.44   NWI 
  4 Steve Morris                 Sorell High              13.85   NWI 
  5 Athlete Rokeby               Sorell High              14.08   NWI 
  6 Justin Radford               Bridgewater High         14.50   NWI 
  7 Liam Conway                  Cosgrove High            14.77   NWI 
 
Event 65  Boys 100 metres grade 10-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Teanji Brown                 Districts                12.91   NWI 
  2 A Purton                     Geilston Bay             13.65   NWI 
  3 Mitch Heron                  New Norfolk              13.87   NWI 
  4 Corey Stewart                Cosgrove High            14.03   NWI 
  5 Jake Williams                Sorell High              14.19   NWI 
 
Event 66  Boys 100 metres grade 10-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jameson Negri                Cosgrove High            12.33   NWI 
  2 Daniel Groves                Districts                12.70   NWI 
  3 J McCallum                   Geilston Bay             12.97   NWI 
  4 Ethan Booth                  New Norfolk              13.00   NWI 
 
Event 67  Boys Javelin Throw grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 J McCallum                   Geilston Bay            34.44m  
  2 Jake Williams                Sorell High             28.44m  
  3 Daniel King                  Cosgrove High           26.17m  
  4 Darby Hampson                Districts               24.28m  
  5 Brad Clark                   Rokeby High             23.63m  
  6 Jonah Smith                  Home Edu                21.19m  
 -- Jonta Maddox                 New Norfolk                 ND  
 
Event 70  Girls High Jump Bag 2 grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nakita Kavanagh              Rokeby High              1.20m  
  2 Lauren Rowlands              Districts                1.15m  
  3 Nicole Enslow                Bridgewater High         1.10m  
  3 Sandy Thomas                 Cosgrove High            1.10m  
  5 Allie Martin                 New Norfolk              1.05m  
  6 C Scholz                     Geilston Bay             1.00m  
 
Event 71  Girls High Jump Bag 2 grade 7-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Marsden                Sorell High              1.25m  
  2 Zara Bender                  New Norfolk              1.10m  
  2 Zoe Singleton                Rokeby High              1.10m  
  4 Jessica Knight               Geilston Bay             1.05m  
  4 Kathryn Rose-Scott           Cosgrove High            1.05m  
  6 Emma Fazacherly              Districts                1.00m  
 -- Jasmine Pross-Brooks         Bridgewater High            NH  
 
Event 72  Boys High Jump Bag 1 grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Smith                   Rokeby High              1.53m  
  2 Fabrice Bisimwa              Cosgrove High            1.53m  
  3 Josh Kent                    Sorell High              1.45m  
  4 Josh Berry                   New Norfolk              1.40m  
  5 Harley Blackwell             Districts                1.35m  
  6 Brayden Smith                Bridgewater High         1.25m  
 -- Andrew Smith                 Home Edu                    NH  
 -- B Schnitzer                  Geilston Bay                NH  
 
Event 73  Boys High Jump Bag 1 grade 7-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eh Soo She                   Cosgrove High            1.30m  
  1 Tyler Thornton               Bridgewater High         1.30m  
  3 Luke McClean                 Sorell High              1.25m  
  4 Josh Eastwood                New Norfolk              1.25m  
  5 Rhys Conroy                  Rokeby High              1.25m  
  5 J D'Arcy                     Geilston Bay             1.25m  
 
Event 74  Boys 800 metres grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Mundy                 Districts              2:27.75  
  2 Hayden Triffett              Rokeby High            2:35.23  
  3 Brad Ransley                 New Norfolk            2:35.85  
  4 Nick Cash                    Bridgewater High       2:45.65  
  5 Nee Doh Sha                  Cosgrove High          2:47.77  
  6 Jessie Booth                 Sorell High            2:49.28  
  7 J Harpham                    Geilston Bay           3:02.09  
 
Event 75  Boys 800 metres grade 8-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Mead                 Rokeby High            2:35.80  
  2 Brandon King                 New Norfolk            2:43.97  
  3 Ben Holbrook                 Cosgrove High          2:48.81  
  4 Broul Pearce                 Sorell High            2:52.40  
  5 K Cashion                    Geilston Bay           3:16.09  
 
Event 76  Girls Shot Put grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tegan Brooks                 Districts                8.67m  
  2 Kelsey Sapwell               Sorell High              7.41m  
  3 Taneal Hall                  New Norfolk              7.21m  
  4 Chantelle Nowicki            Cosgrove High            7.17m  
  5 K Jackman                    Geilston Bay             6.36m  
 
Event 77  Girls Shot Put grade 9-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gemma Lawler                 Rokeby High              7.94m  
  2 Abbey Browning               New Norfolk              7.23m  
  3 Jess Thomas                  Cosgrove High            6.56m  
  4 T Evans                      Geilston Bay             5.87m  
  5 Delicity Gorschelski         Districts                5.33m  
 
Event 78  Girls 800 metres grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 M Wright                     Geilston Bay           2:53.96  
  2 Shelby Kelly                 Bridgewater High       2:54.86  
  3 Alice Raspin                 Districts              3:02.89  
  4 Maya Smith                   Cosgrove High          3:21.08  
  5 Brooke Halbwirth             Rokeby High            3:24.81  
  6 Bronte Scott                 Sorell High            3:30.20  
  7 Holly Merrick                New Norfolk            3:43.87  
 
Event 79  Girls 800 metres grade 8-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Pross-Brooks            Bridgewater High       3:07.22  
  2 Oriana Scott                 Districts              3:09.36  
  3 A McManus                    Geilston Bay           3:16.80  
  4 Lucy Champion                Sorell High            3:16.83  
  5 Gay Nay Hsa                  Cosgrove High          3:30.14  
  6 Emma Mutton                  New Norfolk            3:34.71  
 
Event 82  Girls 800 metres grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucy Convington              Sorell High            3:08.73  
  2 Olivia Madsen                Districts              3:09.85  
  3 Kathryn Rose-Scott           Cosgrove High          3:18.78  
  4 Emily1 White                 Rokeby High            3:23.43  
  5 Robyn Graham                 New Norfolk            3:32.16  
  6 Amanda Barton                Bridgewater High       3:36.97  
  7 S Bird                       Geilston Bay           4:58.86  
 
Event 83  Girls 800 metres grade 7-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sally Kernke                 Districts              3:18.05  
  2 Georgia Triffit              Sorell High            3:32.16  
  3 Maddie Sayer                 Rokeby High            3:36.97  
  4 Laura Stewart                Cosgrove High          3:37.49  
  5 Chloe Welsh                  New Norfolk            3:38.86  
  6 Ashley Briers                Bridgewater High       3:48.25  
  7 C Jones                      Geilston Bay           3:59.47  
 
Event 84  Boys 4x100 metres Relay grade 9-1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sorell High School                                    51.39  
  2 Districts                                             52.05  
  3 New Norfolk                                           53.15  
  4 Cosgrove High School                                  55.56  
  5 Rokeby High School                                    57.84  
  6 Bridgewater High School                               57.97  
  7 Geilston Bay High School                            1:03.88  
 
Event 85  Girls 4x100 metres Relay grade 9-1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rokeby High School                                  1:02.47  
  2 Cosgrove High School                                1:03.18  
  3 Bridgewater High School                             1:04.42  
  4 Sorell High School                                  1:05.78  
  5 Geilston Bay High School                            1:05.87  
  6 New Norfolk                                         1:06.48  
  7 Districts                                           1:30.42  
 
Event 86  Girls Javelin Throw grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Hibberd                 Sorell High             21.71m  
  2 M Baker                      Geilston Bay            18.75m  
  3 Kaitlyn Wright               Rokeby High             17.23m  
  4 Katie Blackwell              New Norfolk             15.75m  
  5 Grace Elies                  Bridgewater High        15.21m  
  6 Cassie Scott                 Cosgrove High           14.48m  
  7 Samantha Bleather            Districts               10.89m  
 
Event 87  Boys 4x100 metres Relay grade 8-1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cosgrove High School                                  54.65  
  2 New Norfolk                                           54.91  
  3 Districts                                             56.17  
  4 Bridgewater High School                               56.47  
  5 Sorell High School                                    56.91  
  6 Rokeby High School                                    58.68  
  7 Geilston Bay High School                            1:00.05  
 
Event 88  Boys Shot Put grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brad Hughes                  Cosgrove High           10.87m  
  2 Mitchell Baxter              Districts               10.26m  
  3 Brandon King                 New Norfolk             10.05m  
  4 Tristan Miller               Rokeby High              9.32m  
  5 J Troman                     Geilston Bay             9.04m  
 
Event 89  Boys Shot Put grade 8-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaycob Martin                New Norfolk              9.46m  
  2 Ayrton Richardson            Rokeby High              8.78m  
  2 Ben Holbrook                 Cosgrove High            8.78m  
  4 Jordan Byers                 Districts                8.20m  
  5 C Choveaux                   Geilston Bay             8.02m  
 
Event 90  Girls 4x100 metres Relay grade 8-1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Districts                                           1:02.74  
  2 Geilston Bay High School                            1:03.00  
  3 Bridgewater High School                             1:03.85  
  4 New Norfolk                                         1:05.61  
  5 Rokeby High School                                  1:06.18  
  6 Sorell High School                                  1:08.41  
  7 Cosgrove High School                                1:09.01  
 
Event 91  Boys 4x100 metres Relay grade 7-1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sorell High School                                    56.69  
  2 New Norfolk                                           58.74  
  3 Districts                                             58.80  
  4 Rokeby High School                                    58.94  
  5 Bridgewater High School                               59.74  
  6 Cosgrove High School                                  59.87  
  7 Geilston Bay High School                            1:06.67  
 
Event 92  Girls 4x100 metres Relay grade 7-1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Districts                                           1:01.88  
  2 Rokeby High School                                  1:03.86  
  3 Sorell High School                                  1:06.08  
  4 New Norfolk                                         1:06.13  
  5 Cosgrove High School                                1:09.65  
  6 Geilston Bay High School                            1:10.41  
  7 Bridgewater High School                             1:12.48  
 
Event 93  Boys 4x100 metres Relay grade 10-1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Districts                                             50.38  
  2 Geilston Bay High School                              52.39  
  3 New Norfolk                                           52.79  
  4 Cosgrove High School                                  53.24  
  5 Sorell High School                                    54.77  
  6 Bridgewater High School                               55.63  
  7 Rokeby High School                                    56.61  
 
Event 94  Girls High Jump Bag 2 grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose Bowerman                Rokeby High              1.35m  
  2 Tarnia Johnson               Cosgrove High            1.25m  
  3 Allison Turner               New Norfolk              1.25m  
  4 Cody Fielding                Bridgewater High         1.25m  
  5 Georgia Dare                 Districts                1.20m  
  6 L Aird                       Geilston Bay             1.20m  
 
Event 95  Girls High Jump Bag 2 grade 9-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Flounders             Rokeby High              1.30m  
  2 T Evans                      Geilston Bay             1.20m  
  3 Samantha Klye                Sorell High              1.10m  
  3 Breanna Turner               New Norfolk              1.10m  
 -- Brooke Leeson                Bridgewater High            NH  
 
Event 96  Boys High Jump Bag 1 grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braden Figg                  Sorell High              1.65m  
  2 Lyndon Fazackerley           Districts                1.55m  
  3 Declan Carney                Rokeby High              1.45m  
  4 Tom Banstin                  New Norfolk              1.40m  
  5 B Young                      Geilston Bay             1.35m  
 -- Josh Smith                   Cosgrove High               NH  
 
Event 97  Boys High Jump Bag 1 grade 9-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Sarossy                  Sorell High              1.50m  
  2 Elliot Idstrom               Districts                1.45m  
  3 Kyle Walker                  Rokeby High              1.45m  
  4 Jamie Heron                  New Norfolk              1.35m  
  4 J Mayne                      Geilston Bay             1.35m  
  6 Chris McKnight               Cosgrove High            1.35m  
 -- Cameron Lowe                 Bridgewater High            NH  
 
Event 98  Girls 4x100 metres Relay grade 10-1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rokeby High School                                    59.45  
  2 Districts                                             59.83  
  3 Cosgrove High School                                1:01.35  
  4 New Norfolk                                         1:02.24  
  5 Sorell High School                                  1:03.63  
  6 Bridgewater High School                             1:06.44  
  7 Geilston Bay High School                            1:06.97  
 
Event 99  Girls Shot Put grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Groves                  Districts                9.47m  
  2 Emma Mutton                  New Norfolk              7.20m  
  3 M Wright                     Geilston Bay             7.06m  
  4 Tara Bennett                 Bridgewater High         6.72m  
  5 Danielle Denehey             Cosgrove High            6.38m  
  6 Lauren Wiggins               Sorell High              4.30m  
 
Event 100  Girls Shot Put grade 8-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tara Stewart                 Districts               10.03m  
  2 Briteena Butters             New Norfolk              7.20m  
  3 A McManus                    Geilston Bay             6.81m  
  4 Jade Pross-Brooks            Bridgewater High         6.63m  
  5 Daisy Martin                 Sorell High              6.06m  
  6 Maya Smith                   Cosgrove High            5.86m  
 
Event 101  Boys Discus Throw grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Z Holmyard                   Geilston Bay            22.60m  
  2 Adrian Blake                 Sorell High             22.25m  
  3 Jacob Mayne                  Rokeby High             20.52m  
  4 Jeremy Murtagh               Cosgrove High           18.85m  
  5 Ryan Wakefield               New Norfolk             18.32m  
  6 Isaac Palmer                 Districts               18.24m  
 -- Adrian Yani                  Bridgewater High            ND  
 
Event 102  Boys Triple Jump Pit 1 grade 10-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jameson Negri                Cosgrove High           10.77m   NWI 
  2 Jake Williams                Sorell High              9.89m   NWI 
  3 Jonta Maddox                 New Norfolk              9.48m   NWI 
  4 Hamish Renwick               Rokeby High              8.94m   NWI 
  5 Daniel Groves                Districts                8.64m   NWI 
  6 Jonah Smith                  Home Edu                 7.98m   NWI 
  7 M Harpham                    Geilston Bay             7.92m   NWI 
 
Event 103  Boys Triple Jump Pit 1 grade 10-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nathan Cottrelll             Sorell High              9.84m   NWI 
  2 Mitch Lovell                 New Norfolk              9.75m   NWI 
  3 Jordan Percy                 Cosgrove High            9.00m   NWI 
  4 Michael Smith                Home Edu                 5.57m   NWI 
 -- A Purton                     Geilston Bay                ND   NWI 
 
Event 104  Girls Triple Jump Pit 2 grade 10-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kristy Flecter-Jones         Sorell High              8.10m   NWI 
  2 Tayla Russell                Cosgrove High            8.06m   NWI 
  3 Grace Elies                  Bridgewater High         7.55m   NWI 
  4 Lauren Stephens              Rokeby High              7.53m   NWI 
  5 M Baker                      Geilston Bay             7.38m   NWI 
  6 Jordan Young                 New Norfolk              7.09m   NWI 
  7 Laura Schever                Districts                6.39m   NWI 
 
Event 105  Girls Triple Jump Pit 2 grade 10-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Abby Hibberd                 Sorell High              8.28m   NWI 
  2 Jen Sweeney                  Cosgrove High            7.28m   NWI 
  3 Kim Williams                 New Norfolk              6.97m   NWI 
  4 Ruby Rose                    Districts                6.71m   NWI 
  5 S Schmidt                    Geilston Bay             5.99m   NWI 
  6 Mary Nichols                 Bridgewater High         5.11m   NWI 
 
Event 106  Boys 400 metres grade 7-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Wakefield               New Norfolk            1:03.56  
  2 Josh Whitford                Districts              1:05.18  
  3 Locklan Masters              Rokeby High            1:10.72  
  4 Brad Cripps                  Sorell High            1:12.69  
  5 Eh Soo She                   Cosgrove High          1:14.29  
  6 B Edwards                    Geilston Bay           1:17.64  
 
Event 107  Boys 400 metres grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fabrice Bisimwa              Cosgrove High          1:03.98  
  2 Rob McGlone                  Sorell High            1:05.51  
  3 Hayden Biellman              New Norfolk            1:06.69  
  4 Brodie Taylor                Rokeby High            1:08.59  
  5 Tarquin Pettit               Geilston Bay           1:11.35  
 
Event 108  Girls 400 metres grade 7-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Lester                   New Norfolk            1:18.21  
  2 Emily1 White                 Rokeby High            1:19.87  
  3 Dimity Dadd                  Districts              1:20.19  
  4 Kaylah Mosica-Smith          Bridgewater High       1:25.80  
  5 Amelia Wallace               Sorell High            1:29.47  
  6 C Scholz                     Geilston Bay           2:01.10  
 
Event 109  Girls 400 metres grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Crosswell           Districts              1:15.21  
  2 Sandy Thomas                 Cosgrove High          1:15.79  
  3 Lucy Convington              Sorell High            1:15.87  
  4 Lisa Bryant                  Rokeby High            1:17.13  
  5 Chloe Welsh                  New Norfolk            1:29.69  
  6 Amanda Barton                Bridgewater High       1:37.07  
  7 B O'Brien                    Geilston Bay           1:39.41  
 
Event 110  Girls Discus Throw grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Graves                  Districts               20.68m  
  2 Tara Bennett                 Bridgewater High        15.80m  
  3 A McManus                    Geilston Bay            14.92m  
  4 Hanadi Eldayar               Cosgrove High           14.35m  
  5 Briteena Butters             New Norfolk             14.03m  
 
Event 111  Boys 400 metres grade 9-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braden Figg                  Sorell High            1:00.38  
  2 Lyndon Fazackerley           Districts              1:07.65  
  3 Tom Vanstone                 New Norfolk            1:10.10  
  4 Toby Hutt                    Rokeby High            1:16.39  
  5 J Mayne                      Geilston Bay           1:20.16  
 -- Mohammed Jafari              Cosgrove High               DQ  
 
Event 112  Boys 400 metres grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Covington                Sorell High              56.40  
  2 Adam Cordwell                Rokeby High            1:06.08  
  3 Jonathon Rhodes              New Norfolk            1:06.94  
  4 J Bird                       Geilston Bay           1:32.92  
 -- Elsawi Eldayar               Cosgrove High               DQ  
 
Event 113  Girls 400 metres grade 9-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Sapwell               Sorell High            1:19.39  
  2 Maddie Dance                 Cosgrove High          1:23.22  
  3 Allison Turner               New Norfolk            1:24.74  
  4 Georgia Dare                 Districts              1:25.92  
  5 J Byrne                      Geilston Bay           1:31.22  
  6 Charni Thorp                 Bridgewater High       1:37.06  
 
Event 114  Boys Shot Put grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eh Soo She                   Cosgrove High           10.18m  
  2 B Schnitzer                  Geilston Bay             9.47m  
  3 Jack Smith                   Rokeby High              9.15m  
  4 Josh Wing                    Sorell High              9.14m  
  5 Tom Gillies                  New Norfolk              8.71m  
  6 Marcus Payne                 Bridgewater High         7.57m  
  7 Andrew Smith                 Home Edu                 4.91m  
 
Event 115  Boys Shot Put grade 7-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adrian Blake                 Sorell High              9.69m  
  2 Brodie Taylor                Rokeby High              9.39m  
  3 Tim Wagner                   Districts                8.99m  
  4 Jeremy Murtagh               Cosgrove High            8.22m  
  5 Josh Carey                   New Norfolk              7.88m  
  6 Z Holmyard                   Geilston Bay             6.85m  
  7 Caleb Lane                   Bridgewater High         6.21m  
 
Event 116  Girls 400 metres grade 9-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 T Evans                      Geilston Bay           1:13.38  
  2 Danielle Hibbard             Sorell High            1:16.14  
  3 Alanna Freberg               New Norfolk            1:18.11  
  4 Talia Palmer                 Districts              1:22.69  
  5 Emily Innes                  Bridgewater High       1:25.36  
  6 Gemma Lawler                 Rokeby High            1:25.79  
 
Event 117  Boys 400 metres grade 10-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack King                    Districts              1:00.21  
  2 S Hyland                     Geilston Bay           1:02.60  
  3 Corey Stewart                Cosgrove High          1:03.32  
  4 Mark Johnson                 Sorell High            1:13.42  
  5 Mitch Heron                  New Norfolk            1:17.18  
 
Event 118  Boys 400 metres grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Groves                Districts                55.93  
  2 J McCallum                   Geilston Bay             59.40  
  3 Ethan Booth                  New Norfolk            1:00.04  
  4 Jameson Negri                Cosgrove High          1:03.52  
  5 Jonah Smith                  Home Edu               1:13.71  
 
Event 119  Girls 400 metres grade 10-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Stephens              Rokeby High            1:15.15  
  2 Demi Wise                    Districts              1:18.00  
  3 Nicole Lazarus               Cosgrove High          1:20.79  
  4 Kim Williams                 New Norfolk            1:21.87  
  5 Ashley Collis                Bridgewater High       1:32.82  
 
Event 120  Girls 400 metres grade 10-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tamika Bone                  Districts              1:11.74  
  2 Maddie Boucher               Rokeby High            1:13.50  
  3 Cassie Scott                 Cosgrove High          1:15.83  
  4 J Cashinella                 Geilston Bay           1:23.44  
  5 Sam Tassell                  New Norfolk            1:27.31  
  6 Ashley Brockman              Sorell High            1:35.57  
  7 Grace Elies                  Bridgewater High       1:45.73  
 
Event 121  Boys 400 metres grade 8-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Cash                    Bridgewater High       1:05.55  
  2 Ryan Barwick                 Rokeby High            1:06.13  
  3 Brandon King                 New Norfolk            1:07.29  
  4 Jayden George                Sorell High            1:08.66  
  5 Thomas Pearce                Districts              1:11.17  
  6 J Harpham                    Geilston Bay           1:26.38  
 
Event 122  Boys Discus Throw grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon King                 New Norfolk             24.47m  
  2 Bill Pace                    Sorell High             22.26m  
  3 Mitchell Baxter              Districts               21.12m  
  4 Brodie Ramon                 Bridgewater High        19.66m  
  5 B Fisher                     Geilston Bay            17.85m  
  6 Lucas Gillie                 Cosgrove High           16.53m  
  7 Jayden George                Sorell High             13.92m  
 
Event 123  Boys 400 metres grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bill Pace                    Sorell High            1:06.76  
  2 Hayden Triffett              Rokeby High            1:08.33  
  3 Brad Ransley                 New Norfolk            1:13.90  
  4 Dylan Large                  Districts              1:15.23  
  5 J Troman                     Geilston Bay           1:17.86  
  6 Lucas Gillie                 Cosgrove High          1:43.67  
  7 Michael Smith                Home Edu               1:43.89  
 
Event 124  Boys Triple Jump Pit 1 grade 9-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Riley Batchelor              Sorell High             11.70m   NWI 
  2 Tom Vanstone                 New Norfolk             11.18m   NWI 
  3 William Rose                 Districts               10.13m   NWI 
  4 Bashir Khadezjedah           Cosgrove High           10.00m   NWI 
  5 B Young                      Geilston Bay             9.47m   NWI 
  6 Declan Carney                Rokeby High              8.50m   NWI 
 
Event 125  Boys Triple Jump Pit 1 grade 9-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ben Sarossy                  Sorell High             10.84m   NWI 
  2 Shaun Gray                   New Norfolk              9.94m   NWI 
  3 Jordan Percy                 Cosgrove High            9.14m   NWI 
  4 Kyle Walker                  Rokeby High              8.65m   NWI 
  5 J Mayne                      Geilston Bay             8.40m   NWI 
 
Event 126  Girls Triple Jump Pit 2 grade 9-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brooke Flounders             Rokeby High              8.45m   NWI 
  2 Tara Stewart                 Districts                7.89m   NWI 
  3 Ashleigh Eiszele             New Norfolk              7.50m   NWI 
  4 Tarnia Johnson               Cosgrove High            7.04m   NWI 
  5 J Byrne                      Geilston Bay             6.22m   NWI 
  6 Kelsey Sapwell               Sorell High              6.03m   NWI 
 
Event 127  Girls Triple Jump Pit 2 grade 9-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Corinne Knibbs               Rokeby High              7.88m   NWI 
  2 Emma Graves                  Districts                7.10m   NWI 
  3 A Gulliver-Davies            Geilston Bay             6.59m   NWI 
  4 Kimberly Hepworth            Cosgrove High            6.46m   NWI 
  5 Stephanie Tournamline        New Norfolk              6.17m   NWI 
 
Event 128  Girls 400 metres grade 8-2
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alice Raspin                 Districts              1:16.68  
  2 Maya Smith                   Cosgrove High          1:20.88  
  3 Nevenka McKenzie             Bridgewater High       1:21.55  
  4 Gemma Hay                    New Norfolk            1:22.34  
  5 A McManus                    Geilston Bay           1:22.47  
  6 Lucy Champion                Sorell High            1:29.33  
 
Event 129  Girls 400 metres grade 8-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 M Wright                     Geilston Bay           1:13.94  
  2 Shakanea Griggs              Districts              1:15.74  
  3 Brooke Halbwirth             Rokeby High            1:25.88  
  4 Ella Duggan                  Sorell High            1:28.64  
  5 Jessica Leek                 Bridgewater High       1:28.70  
  6 Sophie Briggs                New Norfolk            1:32.74  
 
Event 130  Boys 200 metres grade 7-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dylan Fewkes                 Bridgewater High         28.15   NWI 
  2 Alex Lander                  Sorell High              29.37   NWI 
  3 Locklan Masters              Rokeby High              30.28   NWI 
  4 Tom Whitney                  Districts                30.77   NWI 
  5 Nathan Wakefield             New Norfolk              30.92   NWI 
  6 Hussein Makalele             Cosgrove High            31.99   NWI 
  7 B Edwards                    Geilston Bay             32.13   NWI 
 
Event 131  Boys 200 metres grade 7-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Eh Soo She                   Cosgrove High            28.62   NWI 
  2 Brodie Taylor                Rokeby High              29.88   NWI 
  3 Ryan Staples                 Sorell High              30.76   NWI 
  4 Ryan Wakefield               New Norfolk              31.14   NWI 
  5 Harley Blackwell             Districts                34.18   NWI 
  6 Tarquin Pettit               Geilston Bay             37.24   NWI 
  7 Andrew Smith                 Home Edu                 39.82   NWI 
 
Event 132  Girls 200 metres grade 7-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robyn Graham                 New Norfolk              32.67   NWI 
  2 Jasmine Murray               Districts                33.34   NWI 
  3 Nakita Kavanagh              Rokeby High              34.78   NWI 
  4 C Jones                      Geilston Bay             36.73   NWI 
  5 Laura Stewart                Cosgrove High            37.87   NWI 
  6 Jasmine Pross-Brooks         Bridgewater High         40.01   NWI 
 -- Georgia Triffit              Sorell High                 DQ   NWI 
 
Event 133  Girls 200 metres grade 7-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Samantha Crosswell           Districts                31.48   NWI 
  2 Sandy Thomas                 Cosgrove High            33.00   NWI 
  3 Zoe Singleton                Rokeby High              33.17   NWI 
  4 Michelle Pearce              Sorell High              34.65   NWI 
  5 Courtney Bearman             New Norfolk              36.37   NWI 
  6 Kaylah Mosica-Smith          Bridgewater High         38.63   NWI 
  7 S Bird                       Geilston Bay             41.53   NWI 
 
Event 134  Girls Discus Throw grade 7-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chantelle Jacobson           Districts               17.88m  
  2 Chyanne Sullivan             Rokeby High             16.39m  
  3 Loretta Jones                Sorell High             14.08m  
  4 Allie Martin                 New Norfolk             11.47m  
  5 J Matthews                   Geilston Bay             9.99m  
  6 Tika Dabadi                  Cosgrove High            8.54m  
 
Event 135  Boys 200 metres grade 9-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shawn Webbersley             Sorell High              27.65   NWI 
  2 Mitchell Winch               Cosgrove High            29.04   NWI 
  3 B Young                      Geilston Bay             29.13   NWI 
  4 Adam Cordwell                Rokeby High              29.73   NWI 
  5 Nathan D-Unsworth            Bridgewater High         29.78   NWI 
 
Event 136  Boys 200 metres grade 9-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Riley Batchelor              Sorell High              25.86   NWI 
  2 Bashir Khadezjedah           Cosgrove High            28.04   NWI 
  3 Lyndon Fazackerley           Districts                28.47   NWI 
  4 Shaun Long                   Rokeby High              29.72   NWI 
  5 Owen Bonnitcha               Bridgewater High         30.52   NWI 
  6 J Bird                       Geilston Bay             31.46   NWI 
 
Event 137  Girls 200 metres grade 9-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Georgia Dare                 Districts                31.11   NWI 
  2 T Evans                      Geilston Bay             34.48   NWI 
  3 Nikki Fewkes                 Bridgewater High         35.18   NWI 
  4 Jess Thomas                  Cosgrove High            36.39   NWI 
  5 Allison Turner               New Norfolk              36.81   NWI 
  6 Rose Bowerman                Rokeby High              37.11   NWI 
 
Event 138  Girls 200 metres grade 9-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ashley Flockhart             Districts                32.06   NWI 
  2 Tarnia Johnson               Cosgrove High            32.93   NWI 
  3 S Hinson                     Geilston Bay             34.03   NWI 
  4 Charni Thorp                 Bridgewater High         34.81   NWI 
  5 Gemma Lawler                 Rokeby High              37.27   NWI 
 -- Stephanie Tournamline        New Norfolk                 DQ   NWI 
 
Event 139  Boys 200 metres grade 10-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jack King                    Districts                26.46   NWI 
  2 S Hyland                     Geilston Bay             28.79   NWI 
  3 Jake Williams                Sorell High              32.80   NWI 
  4 Rory Rainbird                New Norfolk              32.83   NWI 
 
Event 140  Boys 200 metres grade 10-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jameson Negri                Cosgrove High            25.17   NWI 
  2 Daniel Groves                Districts                25.40   NWI 
  3 Ethan Booth                  New Norfolk              26.59   NWI 
  4 J McCallum                   Geilston Bay             27.26   NWI 
 
Event 141  Girls 200 metres grade 10-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kelsi Hazlewood              Districts                32.00   NWI 
  2 Tayla Russell                Cosgrove High            33.31   NWI 
  3 Danni Stevens                Rokeby High              36.43   NWI 
  4 Sam Tassell                  New Norfolk              37.62   NWI 
  5 Ashlee Oliver                Geilston Bay             43.54   NWI 
 
Event 142  Girls 200 metres grade 10-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Maddie Boucher               Rokeby High              30.22   NWI 
  2 Cassie Scott                 Cosgrove High            30.63   NWI 
  3 J Cashinella                 Geilston Bay             33.37   NWI 
  4 Demi Wise                    Districts                34.29   NWI 
  5 Katie Blackwell              New Norfolk              35.07   NWI 
 
Event 143  Boys 200 metres grade 8-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shaun Hughes                 Cosgrove High            27.61   NWI 
  2 Jamie Heron                  New Norfolk              29.40   NWI 
  3 Anthony Mead                 Rokeby High              30.97   NWI 
  4 S Tkalac                     Geilston Bay             33.97   NWI 
  5 Bill Pace                    Sorell High              45.45   NWI 
 
Event 144  Boys 200 metres grade 8-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brad Hughes                  Cosgrove High            26.64   NWI 
  2 Hayden Jones                 New Norfolk              27.03   NWI 
  3 Ryan Barwick                 Rokeby High              28.70   NWI 
  4 J Troman                     Geilston Bay             42.12   NWI 
 
Event 145  Girls 200 metres grade 8-2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alice Raspin                 Districts                31.21   NWI 
  2 A McManus                    Geilston Bay             32.29   NWI 
  3 Ashley Jameson-Pimlott       Cosgrove High            33.52   NWI 
  4 Zoe Cordwell                 Rokeby High              33.87   NWI 
  5 Sophie Briggs                New Norfolk              35.84   NWI 
 
Event 146  Girls 200 metres grade 8-1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 M Wright                     Geilston Bay             31.05   NWI 
  2 Tara Stewart                 Districts                33.04   NWI 
  3 Brooke Halbwirth             Rokeby High              33.87   NWI 
  4 Sharni Hargraves-Beeton      Cosgrove High            34.77   NWI 
  5 Holly Merrick                New Norfolk              34.99   NWI 
 
              Women - grade 10-1 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Districts                  162        1) Cosgrove High School      162   
    3) Geilston Bay High School   158.50     4) Rokeby High School        154   
    5) New Norfolk                152        6) Bridgewater High School   134.50
    7) Sorell High School         105                                           
 
              Women - grade 10-2 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Norfolk                 98        2) Districts                  92   
    3) Geilston Bay High School    77        4) Cosgrove High School       57   
    5) Bridgewater High School     52        6) Rokeby High School         44   
    7) Sorell High School          32                                           
 
              Women - grade 9-1 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Districts                  170        2) Geilston Bay High School  158   
    3) Cosgrove High School       147        4) New Norfolk               139   
    5) Rokeby High School         132        6) Bridgewater High School   118   
    7) Sorell High School         107                                           
 
              Women - grade 9-2 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geilston Bay High School    93        2) New Norfolk                92.50
    3) Rokeby High School          89        4) Districts                  72   
    5) Cosgrove High School        70        6) Sorell High School         42.50
    7) Bridgewater High School     40                                           
 
              Women - grade 8-1 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geilston Bay High School   175        2) Districts                 159   
    3) New Norfolk                150        4) Bridgewater High School   148   
    5) Rokeby High School         120        6) Cosgrove High School      116   
    6) Sorell High School         116                                           
 
              Women - grade 8-2 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geilston Bay High School    98.50     2) Districts                  92   
    3) New Norfolk                 89.50     4) Bridgewater High School    85   
    5) Cosgrove High School        75        6) Sorell High School         73.50
    7) Rokeby High School          41.50                                        
 
              Women - grade 7-1 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Districts                  181        2) Rokeby High School        167.50
    3) Cosgrove High School       159.50     4) New Norfolk               151.50
    5) Sorell High School         147        6) Geilston Bay High School  138   
    7) Bridgewater High School    126.50                                        
 
              Women - grade 7-2 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Districts                  102        2) Rokeby High School         98.50
    2) New Norfolk                 98.50     4) Sorell High School         83.50
    5) Bridgewater High School     73.50     6) Cosgrove High School       72.50
    7) Geilston Bay High School    68.50                                        
 
              Women - grade10-3 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Districts                   12        2) Sorell High School         11   
    3) Cosgrove High School        10        4) New Norfolk                 9   
    5) Rokeby High School           8        6) Geilston Bay High School    7   
 
              Women - grade 10-4 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rokeby High School           8        2) Districts                   7   
    3) New Norfolk                  6        4) Geilston Bay High School    5   
    5) Cosgrove High School         4                                           
 
              Women - grade 9-3 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Norfolk                 12        2) Cosgrove High School       11   
    3) Geilston Bay High School    10        4) Bridgewater High School     9   
    5) Districts                    8        6) Sorell High School          7   
 
              Women - grade9-4 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Districts                    8        2) Cosgrove High School        7   
    3) Sorell High School           6        4) Geilston Bay High School    5   
    5) New Norfolk                  4        6) Bridgewater High School     3   
 
              Women - grade 8-3 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Districts                   12        2) Geilston Bay High School   11   
    3) Bridgewater High School     10        4) Rokeby High School          9   
    5) Sorell High School           8        6) Cosgrove High School        7   
 
              Women - grade 8-4 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Districts                    8        2) New Norfolk                 7   
    3) Geilston Bay High School     6        4) Bridgewater High School     5   
    5) Cosgrove High School         4        6) Sorell High School          3   
 
              Women - grade 7-3 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Districts                   12        2) Sorell High School         11   
    3) New Norfolk                 10        4) Rokeby High School          9   
    5) Geilston Bay High School     8        6) Cosgrove High School        7   
    7) Bridgewater High School      6                                           
 
              Women - grade 7-4 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rokeby High School           8        2) Districts                   7   
    3) Bridgewater High School      6        4) New Norfolk                 5   
    5) Sorell High School           4        6) Cosgrove High School        3   
    7) Geilston Bay High School     2                                           
 
              Men - grade 10-1 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cosgrove High School       154        2) Geilston Bay High School  151   
    3) Districts                  133        4) New Norfolk               126.50
    5) Sorell High School          96        6) Rokeby High School         85.50
    7) Home Education              65        8) Bridgewater High School    36   
 
              Men - grade 10-2 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Norfolk                100        2) Cosgrove High School       85   
    3) Geilston Bay High School    76        4) Sorell High School         68   
    5) Districts                   62        6) Home Education             13   
 
               Men - grade 9-1 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sorell High School         179        2) Districts                 153   
    3) New Norfolk                149        4) Geilston Bay High School  145   
    5) Rokeby High School         141        6) Cosgrove High School      123   
    7) Bridgewater High School     50                                           
 
               Men - grade 9-2 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sorell High School         109        2) Geilston Bay High School   86.50
    3) New Norfolk                 83.50     4) Cosgrove High School       79   
    5) Rokeby High School          77        6) Districts                  62   
    7) Bridgewater High School     34                                           
 
               Men - grade 8-1 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cosgrove High School       168        1) New Norfolk               168   
    3) Sorell High School         142        4) Rokeby High School        140   
    5) Districts                  130        5) Geilston Bay High School  130   
    7) Bridgewater High School     90        8) Home Education             27   
 
               Men - grade 8-2 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Norfolk                102        2) Geilston Bay High School   91   
    3) Cosgrove High School        89.50     4) Rokeby High School         84.50
    5) Sorell High School          76        6) Bridgewater High School    43   
    7) Districts                   35                                           
 
               Men - grade 7-1 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cosgrove High School       174        2) Sorell High School        171   
    3) Rokeby High School         161        4) New Norfolk               157   
    5) Geilston Bay High School   133        6) Districts                 117   
    7) Bridgewater High School    100        8) Home Education             55   
 
               Men - grade 7-2 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sorell High School          99        2) Cosgrove High School       98.50
    3) New Norfolk                 98        4) Rokeby High School         79.50
    5) Bridgewater High School     78.50     6) Geilston Bay High School   76.50
    7) Districts                   66                                           
 
               Men - grade10-3 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sorell High School          17        2) Districts                  12   
    3) New Norfolk                 11        4) Geilston Bay High School   10   
    5) Bridgewater High School      7        6) Cosgrove High School        6   
 
              Men - grade 10-4 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Districts                    8        2) Cosgrove High School        7   
    3) Sorell High School           6        4) New Norfolk                 5   
    5) Rokeby High School           4        6) Geilston Bay High School    3   
    7) Bridgewater High School      2                                           
 
               Men - grade 9-3 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Districts                   12        2) Sorell High School         11   
    3) Cosgrove High School        10        4) New Norfolk                 9   
    5) Rokeby High School           8        6) Bridgewater High School     7   
    7) Geilston Bay High School     6                                           
 
                Men - grade9-4 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sorell High School           8        2) Districts                   7   
    3) New Norfolk                  6        4) Cosgrove High School        5   
    5) Rokeby High School           4        6) Geilston Bay High School    3   
 
               Men - grade 8-3 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cosgrove High School        12        2) New Norfolk                11   
    3) Sorell High School          10        4) Bridgewater High School     9   
    5) Districts                    8        6) Geilston Bay High School    7   
    7) Rokeby High School           6                                           
 
               Men - grade 8-4 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Norfolk                  8        2) Rokeby High School          7   
    3) Bridgewater High School      6        4) Cosgrove High School        5   
    5) Sorell High School           4        6) Geilston Bay High School    3   
    7) Districts                    2                                           
 
               Men - grade 7-3 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sorell High School          12        2) New Norfolk                11   
    3) Districts                   10        4) Rokeby High School          9   
    5) Cosgrove High School         8        6) Bridgewater High School     7   
    7) Geilston Bay High School     6                                           
 
               Men - grade 7-4 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sorell High School           8        2) Rokeby High School          7   
    3) New Norfolk                  6        4) Bridgewater High School     5   
    5) Districts                    4        6) Geilston Bay High School    3   
    7) Cosgrove High School         2